Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-07-13 Greven: Reitturnier Greven 2018 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Greven 48268 Saerbecker Str. 190
Saerbecker Str. 190 , 48268 Greven
Reitturnier Greven 2018 2018-07-12
DE Greven 48268 Saerbecker Str. 190
Saerbecker Str. 190 , 48268 Greven
Reinhard Knappheide Reinhard Knappheide
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Georgia Founta Georgia Founta
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
Manuela Benninghoff Manuela Benninghoff
Lena Sennekamp Lena Sennekamp
Andreas Ostholt Andreas Ostholt
Friederike Plagmann Friederike Plagmann
Annette Hardinghaus Annette Hardinghaus
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Kanako Ito Kanako Ito
Michael Cristofoletti Michael Cristofoletti
Peter Hartmann Jonas Hartmann
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Alexandra Tebbe Alexandra Tebbe
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Julius Ehinger Julius Ehinger
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Manjun Kwon Manjun Kwon
Klaus Telljohann Klaus Telljohann
Julia Baier Julia Baier
Tanja Kreimer Tanja Kreimer
Jenny Fehleisen Jenny Fehleisen
Oliver Schulze Brüning Oliver Schulze Brüning
Vicky Venschott Vicky Venschott
Michael Cristofoletti Michael Cristofoletti
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Werner Kleimann Werner Kleimann
Michael Cristofoletti Michael Cristofoletti
Lena Sennekamp Lena Sennekamp
Embla Stigson Embla Stigson
Kanako Ito Kanako Ito
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
Jörg Benninghoff Jörg Benninghoff
Andreas Ostholt Andreas Ostholt
Anne Lehrter Anne Lehrter
Marlena Wöstmann Marlena Wöstmann
Annika Bergwall Annika Bergwall
Patrick Schmitz Patrick Schmitz
Werner Kleimann Werner Kleimann
Thomas Gedigk Thomas Gedigk
Vicky Venschott Vicky Venschott
Friederike Plagmann Friederike Plagmann
Patrick Schmitz Patrick Schmitz
Angelos Touloupis Angelos Touloupis
Malte Eitenmüller Malte Eitenmüller
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Kanako Ito Kanako Ito
Seong-Yun Lim Seong-Yun Lim
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Reinhard Knappheide Reinhard Knappheide
Ben Spreuwenberg Ben Spreuwenberg
Joana Westers Joana Westers
Georgia Founta Georgia Founta
Vera Brinck Vera Brinck
Laura Gosda Laura Gosda
Kira Wegmann Kira Wegmann
Stefanie Zimmermann Stefanie Zimmermann
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Kristina Hollmann Kristina Hollmann
Klaus Telljohann Klaus Telljohann
Stefanie Zimmermann Stefanie Zimmermann
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Angelos Touloupis Angelos Touloupis
Marlena Wöstmann Marlena Wöstmann

Greven: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 37)

tournament: Reitturnier Greven 2018, Greven to tournament
date: 13.07.2018
Location: Greven
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Joana Westers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Caramba 73  
Cristo / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Jarko van't Kiezelhof
Griseldi
 
 
Annette Hardinghaus
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Claus H 2
Conthargos / Arpeggio
 
 
Kanako Ito
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Skyliner 8
 
 
Laura Gosda
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Coshbayar
C-Trenton Z / Coriano
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Leandra 234
Levisonn / Concetto I
 
 
Vicky Venschott
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Guimmerdor
Guidam / Nimmerdor
 
 
Alexandra Tebbe
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Zuckermaus
Caretino / Ramiro Z
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Conley 22
Coronas / Charisma
 
 
Angelos Touloupis
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Greece
Idealisca
Action-Pezi / ungekörter Hengst
 
 
Stefanie Zimmermann
Reit- und Fahrverein Im Dahl Hiltrup e.V.
Germany
Arpario
Arpeggio / Weinberg
 
 
Michael Cristofoletti
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Italy
Carla Columna 28
Christoph Columbus / Concetto
 
 
Vicky Venschott
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Cartano 9
Carthago / Caretino
 
 
Klaus Telljohann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
De Laloma
Colandro / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Jörg Benninghoff
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Laissa B
La Calido / Phantom
 
 
Jana Wargers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Large Loi
Lamberk / Landadel
 
 
Manuela Benninghoff
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Dactari K
Diarado / Lapis Lazuli
 
 
Patrick Schmitz
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Cengolda
Centadel / Charity
 
 
Kanako Ito
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Chico 973
Catoki / Concept
 
 
Thomas Gedigk
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Quentchen-glueck
Quinta Real / Condrieu xx
 
 
Manjun Kwon
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Korea, Republic of
Raja 73
 
 
Reinhard Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Sadonik 3
Sonetto / Gloucester
 
 
Klaus Telljohann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Quite Latika
Quite Easy I / Potsdam
 
 
Katharina von Essen
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
C-Loona
Cornet's Stern / Lancer III
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Loco Lex
Lex Lugar / Colman
 
 
Julius Ehinger
RC Riesbürg
Germany
Ms Monroe
Mr. Bellini / Balloon
 
 
Georgia Founta
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Greece
Jl's Cellestina
Cellestial / Caretino
 
 
Kira Wegmann
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
Germany
Culina 5
Cristallo I / Larome
 
 
Stefanie Zimmermann
Reit- und Fahrverein Im Dahl Hiltrup e.V.
Germany
Clueso 19
Clarimo Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Tanja Kreimer
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Canny Rose
Chequille / Weinberg
 
 
Reinhard Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Paula 505
Potential / Fernblick
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Calina Lu
Lasino / Acodetto I
 
 
Malte Eitenmüller
RJV Marbachtal e.V.
Germany
Codara
Codex One / Landfrieden
 
 
Friederike Plagmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Cornet's Prinzess
Cornet's Prinz / Lacock
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Balinos
 
 
Vera Brinck
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Cornelius
Cornet Obolensky / Dinard L
 
 
Jonas Hartmann
RFV Müschen/Bad Laer e.V.
Germany
Cayman 50
Cocktail Jet / Florentino
 
 
Patrick Schmitz
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Casaletta 2
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Kanako Ito
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Thousend Dollar
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Carinue
 
 
Marlena Wöstmann
RFV Müschen/Bad Laer e.V.
Germany
Cargo 12
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Glenn 175
Grey Top / Stakkato
 
 
Michael Cristofoletti
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Italy
Arabesque 61
 
 
Oliver Schulze Brüning
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Callum
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Anne Lehrter
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Conchita 120
Cornet's Stern / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Ben Spreuwenberg
RV Altenberge
Netherlands
Calibra Ws
Conello / Gloster
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Cassano II
Casall Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Courage 138
Captain Fire / Feuerglanz
 
 
Angelos Touloupis
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Greece
Lilly Le
Landstreicher / Drosselklang II
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Skruf Graens
Bravour / Hip Hop
 
 
Werner Kleimann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Celebration 50
Charilan / Ramires
 
 
Kristina Hollmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Bon Jovy
Baldini II / Urquell
 
 
Georgia Founta
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Greece
Silvertops Quintina
Quintender 2 / Carry Gold
 
 
Andreas Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chaccudo
Chacco-Blue / Escudo I
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Alegro
 
 
Marlena Wöstmann
RFV Müschen/Bad Laer e.V.
Germany
Henry 291
Houston / Landino
 
 
Jenny Fehleisen
RFV Hasbergen e.V.
Austria
Captain Morgan 24
Cessna
 
 
Julia Baier
RSV Jena e.V.
Germany
Telara des Fontaines
Jumpy des Fontaines / Mr. Blue
 
 
Annika Bergwall
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Sweden
D-coroquada I
Contender / Coronado I
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Vodin Morine Z
Verdi / Karlstad
 
 
Lena Sennekamp
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Cibelle la Mere
Chico's Boy / Sergeant Pepper I
 
 
Friederike Plagmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Lady Louisa
Lissaro / Popcorn
 
 
Andreas Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Arramis FAP
Arpeggio / Polydor
 
 
Werner Kleimann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Vulcana 5
Vulkano 10 / Coronado I
 
 
Katharina von Essen
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Little John N
Lord Z
 
 
Michael Cristofoletti
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Italy
Queuejumper
Quidado / Lesanto
 
 
Seong-Yun Lim
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Korea, Republic of
de Luett 2
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Jana Wargers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Sig Chiari
Cristallo II / Landadel
 
 
Embla Stigson
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Sweden
Amilinda
Jacorde / Hamlet
 
 
Lena Sennekamp
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Cora 623
Chaccos' Son / Gralshüter
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070