Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-06-15 Löbnitz: Reitturnier Reitstadion Löbnitz 2018 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Löbnitz 04509 Fasanerie 27
Fasanerie 27 , 04509 Löbnitz
Reitturnier Reitstadion Löbnitz 2018 2018-06-14
DE Löbnitz 04509 Fasanerie 27
Fasanerie 27 , 04509 Löbnitz
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Nicole Hayn Nicole Hayn
Julia Dotzauer Julia Dotzauer
Ulf Ihle Ulf Ihle
Cora Falke Cora Falke
Bert Siebensohn Bert Siebensohn
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Malte Laub Malte Laub
Uwe Kuhlemann Uwe Kuhlemann
Ulrich Buschmann Ulrich Buschmann
Andre Prowatschke Andre Prowatschke
Hartwig Derenthal Hartwig Derenthal
Thoralf Koch Thoralf Koch
Henry Tögel Henry Tögel
Jennifer Barth Jennifer Barth
Marie Safrankova Marie Safrankova
Sarah Weidert Sarah Weidert
Ralf Steinbach Ralf Steinbach
Hagen Ridzkowski Hagen Ridzkowski
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Loreen Schanze Loreen Schanze
Luise Tympel Luise Tympel
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Gina Cibelius Gina Cibelius
Malte Laub Malte Laub
Heinrich Bormann Heinrich Bormann
Synke Lahr Synke Lahr
Falko Eisold Falko Eisold
Svenja Locker Svenja Locker
Dirk Wellmann Dirk Wellmann
Christiane Heuter Christiane Heuter
Florian König Florian König
Kevin Tippelt Kevin Tippelt
Henry Tögel Henry Tögel
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Julia Dotzauer Julia Dotzauer
Martin Scharf Martin Scharf
Luise Bayer Luise Bayer
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Andreas Montag Andreas Montag
Sandy Noack Sandy Noack
Marco Bachmann Marco Bachmann
Cora Falke Cora Falke
Peer Richter Peer Richter
Luise Bayer Luise Bayer
Erik Kunze Erik Kunze
Roby Schubert Roby Schubert
Andreas Montag Andreas Montag
Ralf Steinbach Ralf Steinbach
Melina-Lesley Loewer Melina-Lesley Loewer
Roy Metzner Roy Metzner
Christiane Heuter Christiane Heuter
Jennifer Barth Jennifer Barth
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Bernard Stöhr Bernard Stöhr
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Erik Kunze Erik Kunze
Maik Geißler Maik Geißler
Kristin Ackermann Kristin Ackermann
Ulrich Buschmann Ulrich Buschmann
Stefanie Schneider Stefanie Schneider
Bert Siebensohn Bert Siebensohn
Sandro Ahrens Sandro Ahrens
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Heinrich Bormann Heinrich Bormann
Synke Lahr Synke Lahr
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann
Lisa Franke Lisa Franke
Grit Schirrmann Grit Schirrmann
Hagen Ridzkowski Hagen Ridzkowski
Michael Hechtner Michael Hechtner
Ulf Ihle Ulf Ihle
Martin Scharf Martin Scharf
Thomas Steinke Thomas Steinke

Löbnitz: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 9)

tournament: Reitturnier Reitstadion Löbnitz 2018, Löbnitz to tournament
date: 15.06.2018
Location: Löbnitz
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Coldplay 48
Calido I / Compliment
 
 
Sandro Ahrens
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Montigo 6
Montario / Bernstein B
 
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Bungee 13
Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II
 
 
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Catie Little
Stakkato / Calypso II
 
 
Grit Schirrmann
RFV Gutshof Behlendorf e.V.
Germany
Alizee
Acobat II / Dornbub
 
 
Ralf Steinbach
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Charles 81
Chaccomo / Athlet Z
 
 
Synke Lahr
RFV Gestüt Horstfelde e.V.
Germany
Ceblitz
Classe VDL / Quite Capitol
 
 
Heinrich Bormann
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Clearround 3
Clarimo Ask / Contender
 
 
Loreen Schanze
RSG Taucha e.V.
Germany
Grandes-Girl
Cassandro 10 / Cordalme Z
 
 
Erik Kunze
RFV Altenbach e.V.
Germany
Lord Lindenau
Levisto Z / Kolibri
 
 
Synke Lahr
RFV Gestüt Horstfelde e.V.
Germany
Selection 6
Singulord Joter / Quite Capitol
 
 
Ulrich Buschmann
RSG Taucha e.V.
Germany
Kurt 30
Nerv / Egoist
 
 
Maik Geißler
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Le Primus
Le Primeur 3 / Wanderbursch I
 
 
Hartwig Derenthal
Löbnitzer PSV e.V.
Germany
Leandro 140
Lavall I / Werther
 
 
Nicole Hayn
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Raffa-Elisa
Standing Ovation / Re Mexico
 
 
Melina-Lesley Loewer
RSZ Großenhain e.V.
Germany
A little Girl 2
Abke 4 / Corradino
 
 
Marie Safrankova
RFV Baschütz e.V.
Czech Republic
Abaca M
Adelante I / Cassone
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Cindoro
Indoctro / Cantus
 
 
Ulrich Buschmann
RSG Taucha e.V.
Germany
Iwara 2
Vivus / Giorgio Armani
 
 
Andre Prowatschke
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Chilli 29
Claudio's Son / Quintero
 
 
Sarah Weidert
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Surprise
Salito / Augustinus xx
 
 
Gina Cibelius
Glashütter PSV e.V
Germany
Lomitas 23
Liberty Son / Ambro xx
 
 
Uwe Kuhlemann
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Albalola
Albatros 86 / Lordanos
 
 
Henry Tögel
Glashütter PSV e.V
Germany
Malin 17
Lewinski / Alemao
 
 
Christiane Heuter
RV Kitzscher e.V.
Germany
Chess 36
Chaccomo / Argentinus
 
 
Falko Eisold
SG Meltewitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Like Sugar
First Edition / Laudatio
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Dante 102
Numero Uno / Concorde
 
 
Hagen Ridzkowski
RC Forst Eulo e.V.
Germany
Coco Mambo K
Colorit / Grannox
 
 
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Germany
Frau Schwarze
Clinton H / Lycos
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Crawallo Bs
Crawford 5 / Casall Ask
 
 
Thomas Steinke
RSG Westerzgebirge e.V.
Germany
Beautyful 3
Chepetto / Classido
 
 
Andreas Montag
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Colorina
Colorit / Silvio I
 
 
Dirk Wellmann
RV St. Georg Burgstädt e.V.
Germany
Coco-Beach
Con Air 7 / Landjunge
 
 
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Germany
Quick Step 64
Quite Easy I / Cassone
 
 
Luise Bayer
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Lorena 145
Quality 9 / Corrado I
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Iron Man 11
Incolor / Larius
 
 
Cora Falke
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Giron 24
Chekandino / Cosinus B
 
 
Stefanie Schneider
Akademischer Reitclub Leipzig e. V
Germany
United 41
Carpalo / Glückskreis
 
 
Roy Metzner
Reitsportanlage Schleiz e.V.
Germany
Amy Landra
Indorado / No Limit
 
 
Heinrich Bormann
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Chins Elektra
Chin Chin / Larry
 
 
Jennifer Barth
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Christopher 9
Chambertin / Wakond
 
 
Peer Richter
RFV Taubenheim e.V.
Germany
Candeloro 5
Competent / Zacharias
 
 
Christiane Heuter
RV Kitzscher e.V.
Germany
Total Touch 4
Campbell VDL / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Marco Bachmann
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Alolina
Luidam / Hemmingway
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Calabozo KHR
Cornado NRW / Glueckspilz
 
 
Kevin Tippelt
RSG Luckowehna e.V.
Germany
Waterloo 227
Werenfels / Grapaldi
 
 
Erik Kunze
RFV Altenbach e.V.
Germany
Eclair du Moulin d'Etalle
Albatros du Pachis / Kashmir de Ste-Hermelle
 
 
Henry Tögel
Glashütter PSV e.V
Germany
Chukka 2
Cornet Obolensky / For Joy
 
 
Sandy Noack
Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V
Germany
Lee 38
Liberty Son / Astrachan
 
 
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Lolita Lorena
Canoso / Lord-Star
 
 
Lisa Franke
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
C'est Ernie
Cassini I / Carpaccio
 
 
Andreas Montag
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Lily M
Stallone Quainton / Landclassic
 
 
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Dow Jones 54
Dornado / Lehnbach
 
 
Florian König
RFV Nischwitz e.V.
Germany
Leopold Von Der Muehle
Levinus / Candidatus
 
 
Ralf Steinbach
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Arwen 49
Collini / Levisto Z
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Michael Hechtner
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Avalon 302
Arpeggio / Pilot
 
 
Svenja Locker
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Colormagic S
Colorit / Jerome II
 
 
Hagen Ridzkowski
RC Forst Eulo e.V.
Germany
Chabo 2
Cassius Clay / Pilot Pur
 
 
Bert Siebensohn
RV Seyda e.V.
Germany
Mary Lou W
Contract / Doc Martens
 
 
Jennifer Barth
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Fly a Way 4
Colestus / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Lagazoui
Lamoureux II / Camiros
 
 
Luise Bayer
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Relaxa 2
Ciacomini / L'Ami
 
 
Bert Siebensohn
RV Seyda e.V.
Germany
Cardozo 2
Caretino / Cassini I
 
 
Bernard Stöhr
RV Aga e.V.
Germany
Celina 213
Coolman / Elkadi II
 
 
Cora Falke
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Desterny 3
L'Ami / Dupont
 
 
Malte Laub
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Sierra Madre
Sir Shutterfly / Lonely Boy
 
 
Roby Schubert
RV Am Hochstein Kleindehsa e.V.
Germany
Quick Step 68
Quality 9 / Dinglinger
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Santiago 185
Stolzenberg / Raphael
 
 
Thoralf Koch
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Willie Olsen
Werenfels / Lavall I
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Cingsize
Clinton I / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Malte Laub
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Chino 21
Cassito / Caretino
 
 
Luise Tympel
RSG Taucha e.V.
Germany
Isanto 4
Caruso Nero / Buddenbrock
 
 
Kristin Ackermann
RV Parthenaue Graßdorf e.V.
Germany
C'est Mary Lou
Conthargos / Quick Star
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070