Reitturnier Ladeburg 2018

  • pin Ladeburg

rimondo filmt das Reitturnier in Ladeburg (06.07. - 08.07.2018). Die Videos und Ergebnisse kannst du dir hier ansehen.

Friday (06 July 2018)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 1
Reitpferdeprüfung

Stephanie Fiedler

Benedetto 11

09:00 10/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

09:00 10/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

09:15 4
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Kati Lekander

Grand Zara

09:30 7/0
Sabine Panis

White Drop Gms

09:45 1/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A* A 4

Katharina Erlacher

Pluto Rubina 43

09:45 1/2
Julia Pucher

Sandarach

10:00 11/1
10:00 11/2
10:00 2
Reitpferdeprüfung

Diana Borkowsky

Belantis Hit

10:15 5
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Kati Lekander

Finlandina

10:30 8/0
11:30 6
Frank Krückel

Caso de gracia RP

11:45 12/0
Peter Gmoser

Don Werther 3

11:45 2/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Hannah Grill

Daytona

11:45 9/0
Julia Pucher

Sir Weinberg P

12:20 13/0
Peter Gmoser

Banderas 7

12:30 3/0
Hannah Grill

Daytona

13:15 4/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* LM 1

Sophie Tröster

Classic Amadeus

13:30 3
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Judit Sarda

Fidibus vom Carree

13:45 7
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

14:35 5/0
15:05 6/1
Judith Hamrle

G Star Van't Heike

15:05 6/2
Claudio Bartmann

True Chief

15:15 8
Ivan Kisiov

Charming Chacco

16:15 9
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Frank Martin

Cedrik 16

16:30 14/0
Stefan Lehfellner

Lord Leopold 7

17:30 15/0
Stefan Lehfellner

Roberto Carlos MT

18:30 16/0
Clarissa Lahofer

Domino Dancing

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (07 July 2018)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 23/1
Clarissa Lahofer

Domino Dancing

07:00 26/0
Sabine Panis

White Drop Gms

07:30 18
08:00 24/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

08:00 24/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

08:20 27/0
08:30 17/0
Selina Schromm

Fürst Walando

09:00 11
Annika Selke

Glenny for fight

09:05 25/1
09:05 25/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* LP 4

Michaela Jagsch

Dynamite MJ

09:10 18/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A* A 5

Sandra Reischer

Blickfang W

09:10 18/2
Aneta Kölblova

Fürstiano

09:25 28/0
Stephanie Dearing

Auheim's Roi de Coeur OLD

10:00 19
11:10 19/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Hannah Grill

Daytona

11:10 19/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

11:10 29/1
Lea-Elisabeth Pointinger

Diamantenbörse OLD

11:10 29/2
Peter Gmoser

Banderas 7

11:10 31/1
Anna Knuchel

Highlight R

11:10 31/2
Markus Jungwirth

Kamptal's Bellissimo Grande

11:10 31/3
Peter Gmoser

Don Werther 3

12:15 20
Marco Körber

Rio Negro 30

12:20 20/0
Monika Danzler

Salue GMS

12:30 13
Springprüfung Kl. L

Isabell Krug

Laverik

12:40 21/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* LM 2

Kevin Kazda

Beautiful Day

14:00 15
Martin Schutza

Estrell 2

14:05 22/1
Judith Hamrle

G Star Van't Heike

14:05 22/2
Anna Kleindienst

Duchess Ellington K

15:30 16
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*

Kimberley Alexandra Gibson

Dree Boeken's Diarados Roeschen

15:30 22/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

16:35 30/1
16:35 30/2
Belinda Weinbauer

Fraeulein Auguste Mj

17:00 22/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Sabine Wolff

Lufficino

Sunday (08 July 2018)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 38/1
07:00 41/0
07:45 39/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

07:45 39/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

08:15 42/0
08:40 40/1
Selina Bartl

Tuesday

08:40 40/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* LP 5

08:45 32/0
Monika Danzler

Salue GMS

08:55 33/1
Jessica Gruber

Donna Noel FM

08:55 33/2
Julia Pucher

Sandarach

09:15 43/0
Stephanie Dearing

Facilone FRH

09:30 10
Julia Kiese

Kreation 2

09:30 25
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lucie Muntendorf

Flandernhof's Santana

11:00 12
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Antje Deter

Timberland 16

11:00 34/0
Jessica Riegler

Marengo 10

11:00 44/1
Lea-Elisabeth Pointinger

Diamantenbörse OLD

11:00 44/2
Astrid Neumayer

DSP Sir Diego R

11:11 35/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Hannah Grill

Daytona

11:15 21
Leonore Kloß

Dumbledor 11

11:35 46/0
Stefan Lehfellner

Roberto Carlos MT

12:30 24
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

12:40 47/1
Anna Knuchel

Highlight R

12:40 47/2
Markus Jungwirth

Kamptal's Bellissimo Grande

12:40 47/3
Peter Gmoser

Don Werther 3

13:00 14
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Steffen Krehl

Accina T

13:30 37/1
Judith Hamrle

G Star Van't Heike

13:30 37/2
Anna Kleindienst

Duchess Ellington K

14:00 23
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

15:00 17
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Frank Krückel

Canderel 2

15:05 36/0
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* LM 3

Walter Seidl

Steinadler M

15:05 45/1
15:05 45/2
Belinda Weinbauer

Fraeulein Auguste Mj

Vom 06.07. - 08.07.2018 sind Reiter und Pferd in Ladeburg beim Reitturnier zu Gast. rimondo begleitet das Turnier mit der Kamera. Sieh dir hier die Ergebnisse und Videos an und erfahre mehr über die Pferde und Reiter des Reitturniers.

 

Spring- und Dresurprüfung bis Klasse S 

Jungpferdeprüfungen 

Fohlenschau

Station des Nürnberger Burgpokals der Junioren Berlin/Brandenburg und des Nürnberger Führzügel-Pokals. 

tournament informations

number of riders 321 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 434 highest niveau dressage GPR
number of starts 867

successful riders

successful horses

Rubinio Royal

Fraeulein Auguste Mj

Bartlgut's Quarz

Sparkling Fizz