Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-05-26 Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf: Reitturnier Oberfrauendorf 2018 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf 01768
01768 Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf
Reitturnier Oberfrauendorf 2018 2018-05-24
DE Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf 01768
01768 Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Andre Hanisch Andre Hanisch
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Michelle Mothes Michelle Mothes
Andre Hanisch Andre Hanisch
Hardy Heckel Hardy Heckel
Ulf Ihle Ulf Ihle
Carsten Schoechert Carsten Schoechert
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Laura Hamann Laura Hamann
Hardy Heckel Hardy Heckel
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Ulf Ihle Ulf Ihle
Annika Ebert Annika Ebert
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Kristin Kuhn Kristin Kuhn
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Felix Wassenberg Felix Wassenberg
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Alexander Jüngel Alexander Jüngel
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Emilia Häsler Emilia Häsler
Saskia Albrecht Saskia Albrecht
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Christiane Heuter Christiane Heuter
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Christina Müller Frank Müller
Annika Sambill Annika Sambill
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Kathi Freitag Kathi Freitag
Philipp Schober Philipp Schober
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Laura Schoechert Laura Schoechert
Philipp Schober Philipp Schober
Luise Bayer Luise Bayer

Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 17/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Oberfrauendorf 2018, Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf to tournament
date: 26.05.2018
Location: Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Carlson 133
Cassandro 10 / Cosinus B
 
 
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Lolita Lorena
Canoso / Lord-Star
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Colportas
Colestus / Lord Georg
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Centaura Quick
Centadel / Centauer Z
 
 
Andre Hanisch
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Coreana H
Colestus / Monte Bellini
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Chianti D'St. Emillion
Cassini II / Mytens xx
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cantender 2
Cassini I / Contender
 
 
Saskia Albrecht
PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
Germany
Schenkenberg
Stolzenberg / Montendro I
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Gooseberry Kiss
Carentan / Quebec
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Diabo B
Diarado
 
 
Carsten Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Lesa
Lewinski / Salito
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Queen Farida
Querly-Elvis / For Pleasure
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Diadem
Casdorff / Dinglinger
 
 
Alexander Jüngel
Reit- u. Jagdclub Ried
Germany
Give It To Me
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Ultimo
 
 
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Contifex 2
Colestus / Pep
 
 
Hardy Heckel
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
DSP Charlott
Colestus / Cartani 4
 
 
Felix Wassenberg
PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
Germany
Coq de Bryère
Cornado NRW / Pascavello
 
 
Annika Sambill
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Chogan P
Catoki / Saccor
 
 
Kristin Kuhn
PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e.V.
Germany
Agneta 21
Point / Liberator
 
 
Michelle Mothes
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Lindgren- P
Ciacomo / Aljano
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Colddplay
Calido I / Compliment
 
 
Emilia Häsler
RFV Seifersdorf e.V.
Germany
Little Gandi B
Graf Top / Silvio I
 
 
Kathi Freitag
RFV Kleinbodungen e.V.
Germany
Lionhearts Locke
Lionheart / Acord II
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Con Carthago
Conthargos / Con Sherry
 
 
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Cayo Coco
Casdorff / Lario
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Clinturo
Clinton H / Escudo I
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Conthino T
Contagio / Acorado I
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cece B Z
Champion De Cord / Chellano Z
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cyrano 172
Crossfire / Brandenburger
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Singclaire
Singulord Joter / Cassini II
 
 
Laura Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Waiomi 2
Casdorff / Lauritz J
 
 
Frank Müller
RSC Dresden-Bühlau e.V.
Germany
Cornell 23
Colestus / Inster Graditz
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cornando 5
Cosido / Night and Day
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Careful H
Colman / Acorado I
 
 
Hardy Heckel
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
La Cattolica
Casdorff / Corea
 
 
Luise Bayer
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Lorena 145
Quality 9 / Corrado I
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Agnetha 10
Quidam's Rubin / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Andre Hanisch
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Conesse H
Colestus / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Annika Ebert
RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e.V.
Germany
Christiano 11
Canoso / Sir Caletto
 
 
Laura Hamann
Glashütter PSV e.V
Germany
Jasmine 19
Charly Brown 216 / Dino de Dampierre
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Lot of Scope
Lewinski / Werther
 
 
Christiane Heuter
RV Kitzscher e.V.
Germany
Total Touch 4
Campbell VDL / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Quintus Hb
FRH Quaid / Nobre xx
 
 
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
King of Queens
Kannan / Clinton
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070