Reitturnier Altbarnim 2018

  • pin Altbarnim

Friday (04 May 2018)

time no. discipline winner video
10:00 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Frank Krückel

Caso de gracia RP

11:00 2
Frank Krückel

Caso de gracia RP

12:15 3
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Felix Ewald

Edesa's Corsall

13:00 4
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Felix Ewald

Epona 65

14:00 5
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Iris Schubert

Chanel Kama

15:15 23
Luisa Junius

Cosmic Girl 3

16:15 24
Springprüfung Kl. L

Iris Schubert

Chanel Kama

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (05 May 2018)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 27/1
Julien Golle

Henry 389

08:15 27/2
09:00 11
09:00 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Laura Stiller

Cotton-Club

09:00 29/1
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Stefanie Otto

Banabee Lou

10:00 29/2
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

11:00 8
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Yasmina Ibrahim

DSP Hofdame

11:30 26
Daniela Nichtern

Cockpits Lady

12:00 15
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Tahani Ibrahim

Stardust 33

12:30 31/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Maren Kardel

Ustinov 23

13:15 31/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Kimberley Alexandra Gibson

Dree Boeken's Diarados Roeschen

14:00 12
Tahani Ibrahim

Stardust 33

14:00 18
Vivien Koecher

Reine Freude 7

15:00 32
Erik Welling

Carino 614

16:30 34
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Stefan Hentschel

Junior 130

Sunday (06 May 2018)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Tahani Ibrahim

Stardust 33

08:00 9
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Yasmina Ibrahim

DSP Hofdame

08:30 25
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

William Thieme

Candela Lou

09:30 28
Stefanie Otto

Banabee Lou

10:00 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Tahani Ibrahim

Stardust 33

10:00 20
Leonore Kloß

CTS Delgado

11:00 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Vivien Koecher

Reine Freude 7

11:00 33
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Stefan Hentschel

Baltasar 13

12:30 6
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Flora-Helene Jeratsch

Quest Manderley

13:00 35
Steffen Krehl

Conchito 7

13:00 7
13:30 10
Simone Krämer

Ludowiko K

14:00 21
Pony Dressurponyprüfung Kl. A

Qualifikation Bundeschampionat 5j. Dressurponys

Leonore Kloß

CTS Delgado

14:30 22
Pony Dressurponyprüfung Kl. L

Qualifikation Bundeschampionat 6j. Dressurponys

Nele Marie Lieberknecht

DSP Ti Daily Challenge

15:00 14
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Tahani Ibrahim

Stardust 33

15:00 30

Vom 04.05. - 06.05.2018 sind Reiter und Pferd in Altbarnim beim Reitturnier zu Gast. rimondo begleitet das Turnier mit der Kamera. Sieh dir hier die Ergebnisse und Videos an und erfahre mehr über die Pferde und Reiter des Reitturniers.

 

15. Reit- und Springturnier Altbarnim

- 38 Dressur- und Springprüfungen, von der Führzügelklasse/Reiterwettbewerb bis zur Klasse S*
- Finalprüfungen am Sonntag 06.Mai, zusätzlich mit Schaubildern, Kinderreiten u.a.
- mit Qualifikation REITEN und ZUCHT-Startplatz für CSI-Neustadt-Dosse  2019
- mit Qualfikation zum dem Sparkassen-Oderland-Cup
- mit dem Yougster-Tag Springpferde am 04.Mai 2018
- mit weiteren geplanten regionalen und überregionalen Serien

Zur Seite des Reitverein "Kronprinz Wilhelm" Altbarnim e.V.

tournament informations

number of riders 186 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 316 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 690

successful riders

successful horses

Reine Freude 7

Santana 813

Canderel 2

Leclair 2