Reitturnier Hannover/Reiterstadion 2018

  • pin Hannover- Vahrenheide

Saturday (05 May 2018)

time no. discipline winner
- 15
Philine Cordes

Djanieka

Daria Stolper

Luna 1216

- 30
Martha Diemert

Steendiek's Dawina

08:30 21
Lisa Zurr

Gerda Gold

08:30 28
Dressur-Wettbewerb

09:15 22
Holger Herrmann

Grey Diamond

10:00 19
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

10:00 29
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Greta Reinstorf

Wespe HE WE

10:30 20
Anna Uhlendorf

Del Bondio

11:00 34
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Marion Nahrgang

Dolmetscher 5

13:00 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Philine Cordes

Djanieka

Daria Stolper

Luna 1216

13:00 25
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Linda Deliu

Lascada 17

14:00 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

14:00 24
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Angelina Stache

Bella Mia 2

14:00 32
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Doris Willig

Spooks PJ

15:00 23/1
15:30 18
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Alina Braun

Quintus 151

15:30 23/2
15:30 33
Monika Arnold

Baileys on ice

16:15 26
Geländereiter-Wettbewerb

Greta Reinstorf

Wespe HE WE

16:30 31
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Madlen König

Boca Junior 2

17:15 27
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Caspar Sponagel

Chocolate Cheyenne

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (06 May 2018)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 9
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Magnus Bäte

Sakalolo

08:00 1
Birte Goeldel

Monte Castello 2

08:00 4/1
08:30 7
Lena Reinstorf

Nikado 9

09:30 10/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Philipp Visser

Ninja Fighter

09:30 2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Birte Goeldel

Monte Castello 2

10:15 10/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Nadine Ernst

Cosima 254

11:00 8
Lena Reinstorf

Nikado 9

11:30 4/2
Vera Szallies

BellaCrema

12:30 11
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Silke Kröckel

Chequinta

13:00 3
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Lea Schmidt

Delpiero 2

13:00 5
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Isabell Drath

Emeghara FH

14:00 12
Springprüfung Kl. L

Hannes Bösche

Cara Calibra

15:30 14
Hannes Bösche

Cara Calibra

16:00 6
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Iris Scheminowski

Holly Golightly 20

16:30 13

tournament informations

number of riders 274 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 326 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 621

successful riders

successful horses

BellaCrema

Cara Calibra

Chequinta

Holly Golightly 20