Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-03-31 Neu Benthen: Reitturnier Neu Benthen 2018 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Neu Benthen 19386
19386 Neu Benthen
Reitturnier Neu Benthen 2018 2018-03-31
DE Neu Benthen 19386
19386 Neu Benthen
Sofia Schmid Sofia Schmid
Bernd Schiele Bernd Schiele
Nele Eisenberg Nele Eisenberg
Andre Holste Andre Holste
Sofia Schmid Sofia Schmid
Mathias Wandschneider Mathias Wandschneider
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz
Thomas Kann Thomas Kann
Kristina Warg Kristina Warg
Ronny Sauer Ronny Sauer
Sophia Geistlinger Sophia Geistlinger
Franziska Lass Franziska Lass
Mario Mühlenberg Mario Mühlenberg
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Mario Mühlenberg Mario Mühlenberg
Vanessa Pannwitt Vanessa Pannwitt
Mike Ortmann Mike Ortmann
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Enrico Finck Enrico Finck
Anne Voß Anne Voß
Lucy Venzke Lucy Marie Venzke
Lucy Venzke Lucy Marie Venzke
Vanessa Pannwitt Vanessa Pannwitt
Horst Hinrichs Horst Hinrichs
Catharina Gloe Catharina Gloe
Nico Kruse Nico Kruse
Horst Hinrichs Horst Hinrichs
Sonja Osterberg Sonja Osterberg

Neu Benthen: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 5/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Neu Benthen 2018, Neu Benthen to tournament
date: 31.03.2018
Location: Neu Benthen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Sophia Geistlinger
RV Beestwind e.V.
Germany
Baloua
Balou du Rouet / Inclusive
 
 
Sofia Schmid
RC Passin e.V.
Germany
Chorizo Chico
Corland / Arkansas
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Discovery 40
Don Larino 171 / Rouletto
 
 
Mike Ortmann
RFV Bollewick e.V.
Germany
Bako 2
Baloubrie / Kolibri
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Can do 10
Con Air 7 / Linaro
 
 
Nico Kruse
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Bentley 77
Jumex Sport Be Bravo / Quicksilber
 
 
Andre Holste
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Icarus van het Mispelhof
Tinka's Boy / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Anne Voß
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Goldeneye 18
Gepsom / Dakota II
 
 
Vanessa Pannwitt
RFV Gut Klein Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Chanell 115
Cypriano / Ussuri xx
 
 
Mathias Wandschneider
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Selfmade 10
Stenograph / Graf Grannus
 
 
Ronny Sauer
RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e.V.
Germany
Croxteth
Clarimo Ask / Cambridge
 
 
Horst Hinrichs
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Calimbo 13
Cancara / Cantus
 
 
Lucy Marie Venzke
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Cornelia 35
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Loredo
 
 
Lucy Marie Venzke
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Cleophea
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Carprilli
 
 
Horst Hinrichs
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Cant 3
Cassini II / Lancer III
 
 
Thomas Kann
RFV Uenze e.V.
Germany
Leonardo da Vinci 12
Levistano / Askari
 
 
Mario Mühlenberg
Mühlen-RC Friedrichsruhe e.V.
Germany
Savona 5
Stylist / Restorator
 
 
Franziska Lass
RFV Griebenow e.V.
Germany
Centauer 4
Corlensky G / Landor S
 
 
Bernd Schiele
RFV Uenze e.V.
Germany
Struwelpeter 9
Sir Shutterfly / Lemon xx
 
 
Enrico Finck
RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e.V.
Germany
Cronau
Casiro I / Cardino
 
 
Catharina Gloe
RFV Gut Klein Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Caramel-Cream CVB
Crusander / D'Olympic
 
 
Kristina Warg
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V.
Sweden
Cayman 30
Carinjo HDC / Calato
 
 
Sofia Schmid
RC Passin e.V.
Germany
Caillou 36
Cassus / Libero H
 
 
Mario Mühlenberg
Mühlen-RC Friedrichsruhe e.V.
Germany
Georgia Armani
Gepsom / Askari
 
 
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Poland
Conacco
Conoglio / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Vanessa Pannwitt
RFV Gut Klein Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Chacco
Chacco-Blue / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Nele Eisenberg
Pferdesportclub Tenze e.V.
Germany
Celestina 6
Cellestial / Cristo
 
 
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Poland
Lindy-Hop
Linton / Landkaiser
 
 
Sonja Osterberg
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V.
Germany
Charly Fly
Cellestial / Embassy I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070