Platz | Teilnehmer | Umlauf Fehler | Umlauf Zeit | Stechen Fehler | Stechen Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesse Luther
Deutschland |
|||||
Josta Van Straaten
Niederlande |
|||||
|
|||||
Hessel Hoekstra
Niederlande |
|||||
Vincent Geerink
Niederlande |
|||||
Sally Hopkinson
Großbritannien |
|||||
Cameron Hanley
Irland |
|||||
Genevieve Meyer
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika |
|||||
Kars Bonhof
Niederlande |
|||||
Sander Geerink
Niederlande |
|||||
Mel Thijssen
Niederlande |
|||||
Sven Peters
Niederlande |
|||||
Pim Mulder
Niederlande |
|||||
Peter Duitz
Deutschland |
|||||
Diana Marsá Lafarge
Spanien |
|||||
Remco Been
Niederlande |
|||||
Bart Haselbekke
Niederlande |
|||||
Emiel Richter
Niederlande |
|||||
Conor Drain
Irland |
|||||
Kim Hoogenraat
Niederlande |
|||||
Aileen Menneken
Niederlande |
|||||
Gerben Morsink
Niederlande |
|||||
Rolf-göran Bengtsson
Schweden |
|||||
Lennard De Boer
Niederlande |
|||||
Bart van der Maat
Niederlande |
|||||
Edwin Klokman
Niederlande |
|||||
Maodong Yuan
China |
|||||
Johannes Ehning
Deutschland |
|||||
Harm Lahde
Deutschland |
|||||
Henri Stegeman
Niederlande |
|||||
Annet Willems
Niederlande |
|||||
Jonathan Dixon
Großbritannien |
|||||
Steven Veldhuis
Niederlande |
|||||
Elisah Aarts
Niederlande |
|||||
Christian Bol
Niederlande |
|||||
Ameen Elmaghraby
Ägypten |
|||||
Willem Greve
Niederlande |
|||||
Suus Kuyten
Niederlande |
|||||
Harrie Wiering
Niederlande |
|||||
Eric Ten Cate
Niederlande |
|||||
Berber Dijkman
Niederlande |
|||||
Malin Parmler
Schweden |
|||||
Annabel Shields
Großbritannien |
|||||
Robert Vos
Niederlande |
|||||
Britt Wiefferink
Niederlande |
|||||
Hardy Heckel
Deutschland |
|||||
Iris Hakvoort
Niederlande |
|||||
Siebe Kramer
Niederlande |
|||||
Angelique Hoorn
Niederlande |
|||||
Aniek Diks
Niederlande |
|||||
Thierry Goffinet
Belgien |
|||||
Peter Olthof
Niederlande |
|||||
Wendy Timmers
Niederlande |
|||||
Jenny Heinekamp
Finland |
|||||
Sjaak Sleiderink
Niederlande |
|||||
Kevin Beerse
Niederlande |
|||||
Micky Morssinkhof
Niederlande |