Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-08-31 Sommersted: FEI Reitturnier Sommersted (DEN) 2018 CSI3* FEI jumping competition (1,40 m)
DK Sommersted 6560 tågerupvej 32
tågerupvej 32 , 6560 Sommersted
FEI Reitturnier Sommersted (DEN) 2018 2018-08-29
DK Sommersted 6560 tågerupvej 32
tågerupvej 32 , 6560 Sommersted
Mille Gjermundsen Mille Malene Gjermundsen
Lars Pedersen Lars N Pedersen
Michael Duffy Michael G Duffy
Sandra Jonasdotter Sandra Jonasdotter
Robert Vos Robert Vos
Thomas Sandgaard Thomas Sandgaard
Lars Kjöller Lars Trier Kjöller
Karoline Graversen Karoline Vistesen Graversen
Rowen Mheen Rowen van de Mheen
Annika Axelsson Annika Axelsson
Pål Flam Pål Flam
Rikke Haastrup Rikke Haastrup
Martine Dyngeland Martine Myhrer Dyngeland
Anna Persson Anna Persson
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Emilie Kuang Emilie Kuang
Josephine KARLSSON Josephine KARLSSON
Märta Wisten Märta Elander Wisten
Christine Christensen Christine Thirup Christensen
Annestine Hansen Annestine Kibech Hansen
Jessica Jensen Jessica Vinther Jensen
Niklas Aromaa Niklas Aromaa
Linnea Ericsson-Carey Linnea Ericsson-Carey
Geir Gulliksen Geir Gulliksen
Alice Tapper Alice Tapper
Benedikte Endresen Benedikte Serigstad Endresen
Robert Vos Robert Vos
Karoline Graversen Karoline Vistesen Graversen
Maia Røsholm Maia Stange Røsholm
Stine Cassøe Stine Cassøe
Soren Rohde Soren Moeller Rohde
Juliana Jakubiec Juliana Jakubiec
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Karin Martinsen Karin Martinsen
Isabell Bengtsson Isabell Bengtsson
Kristian Skovrider Kristian Skovrider
Maureen Bonder Maureen Bonder
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Bruce Goodin Bruce Goodin
Theodor Linde Theodor Linde
Roelof Bril Roelof Bril
Alice Tapper Alice Tapper
Mathias Johansen Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Ottilia Lundgren Ottilia Lundgren
Camilla Ernst Camilla Ernst
Linn Widmark Linn Widmark
Jennifer Pedersen Jennifer Pedersen
Phillippa Linde Phillippa W. Linde
Mario Stevens Mario Stevens
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Arthur Da silva Arthur Da Silva
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Thomas Jensen Thomas Jensen
Thomas Jensen Thomas Jensen
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Andreas Schou Andreas Schou
Spetz, Fredrik Spetz, Fredrik
Maria östman Maria Östman
Maria östman Maria Östman
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Christine Christensen Christine Thirup Christensen
Sofia Kroon Sofia Kroon
Kristian Skovrider Kristian Skovrider
Karin Martinsen Karin Martinsen
Sara Sara Sara
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Hartmann
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Phillippa Linde Phillippa W. Linde
Jörg Naeve Jörg Naeve
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Lars Pedersen Lars N Pedersen
Maksymilian Wechta Maksymilian Wechta
Sören Pedersen Søren Pedersen
Ottilia Lundgren Ottilia Lundgren
Martin Neergaard Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Cameron Hanley Cameron Hanley
Pål Flam Pål Flam
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Piet Jr Piet Raijmakers Jr
Mathias Johansen Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Kim Kristensen Kim Kristensen
Braden James Braden James
Nicolas Pedersen Nicolas Pedersen
Hannes Melin Hannes Melin
Maia Røsholm Maia Stange Røsholm
Herle Rønnest Herle Klinge Rønnest
Spetz, Fredrik Spetz, Fredrik
Diana Marsá-Lafarge Diana Marsá-Lafarge
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Camilla Mortensen Camilla Mortensen
Jessica Jensen Jessica Vinther Jensen
Sabine Olsson Sabine Olsson
Camilla Ernst Camilla Ernst
Arthur Da silva Arthur Da Silva
Helena Viller Helena Skare Viller

Sommersted: CSI3* FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m) (Nr. 07)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Sommersted (DEN) 2018, Sommersted to tournament
date: 31.08.2018
location: Sommersted
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Thomas Sandgaard
Denmark
Denmark
Sierra
 
 
Karin Martinsen
Sweden
Sweden
Holsteins Matina
Party Dance
 
 
Maureen Bonder
Netherlands
Netherlands
Flyer S
 
 
Laura Aromaa
Finland
Finland
Clarissa Rd
Clinton I / Aquilino
 
 
Maia Stange Røsholm
Germany
Germany
Quid de Talma
Contendro I / Nidor Platiere
 
 
Diana Marsá-Lafarge
Spain
Spain
Andi D Emiralia
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Hannes Melin
Sweden
Sweden
All I Got Is U
 
 
Karin Martinsen
Sweden
Sweden
Quantos
Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Martine Myhrer Dyngeland
Germany
Germany
Knockrath Whos Who
 
 
Robert Vos
Netherlands
Netherlands
Chapeau
Comme il faut 5 / Argentinus
 
 
Pål Flam
Norway
Norway
Abrisco V
Sam R / Karandasj
 
 
Roelof Bril
Netherlands
Netherlands
Cuba Libre
Mr. Blue
 
 
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Denmark
Denmark
Can Cun 2
Casall Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Denmark
Denmark
Cressendo Bv Z
Canturano I
 
 
Sara
Sweden
Sweden
J-boston S.e
 
 
Spetz, Fredrik
Sweden
Sweden
Vivamunde Z
 
 
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Denmark
Denmark
Conrisiko
Contendro II / Lavall I
 
 
Annestine Kibech Hansen
Denmark
Denmark
Colin Junior
Indorado / Glendale
 
 
Niklas Aromaa
Finland
Finland
Corlina
Corlensky G / Landor S
 
 
Arthur Da Silva
Switzerland
Switzerland
Inonstop van T Voorhof
Nonstop / Fortuin Z
 
 
Linnea Ericsson-Carey
Denmark
Denmark
Excentriek
 
 
Laura Aromaa
Finland
Finland
Campino 481
Cassiano / Lancer II
 
 
Camilla Ernst
Denmark
Denmark
Horns Rubin
 
 
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Netherlands
Netherlands
van Schijndel's Double Bee
Lord Z / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Emilie Kuang
Denmark
Denmark
Chiara Lox
 
 
Michael G Duffy
Ireland
Ireland
Captain Maddox
Captain Clover / Argentinus
 
 
Alice Tapper
Germany
Germany
Calitha Cc
Calido I / Grundstein I
 
 
Herle Klinge Rønnest
Denmark
Denmark
Bjerglunds Crak
Cajus
 
 
Phillippa W. Linde
Denmark
Denmark
Casmann 2
Cascari / Colman
 
 
Annika Axelsson
Sweden
Sweden
Indiana van Klapscheut
Radco d'Houtveld / Vigo D'Arsouilles
 
 
Camilla Ernst
Denmark
Denmark
Chacolot Bs
Coronas / Concorde
 
 
Soren Moeller Rohde
Denmark
Denmark
Ci Ci Senjor Ask
Cassini I / Contender
 
 
Mario Stevens
Germany
Germany
Landano OLD
Lord Pezi / Indoctro
 
 
Sandra Jonasdotter
Sweden
Sweden
San Darca
 
 
Andreas Schou
Denmark
Denmark
Fortuna 416
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Calino 58
Casall Ask / Landlord
 
 
Linn Widmark
Sweden
Sweden
Catrien Z
 
 
Ottilia Lundgren
Germany
Germany
A Brightwood Ursa Major
Heartbreaker
 
 
Christine Thirup Christensen
Denmark
Denmark
Vedric
Hurlevent de Breka / Pamphile
 
 
Alice Tapper
Germany
Germany
Quincy
Quintos
 
 
Thomas Jensen
Germany
Germany
Medina
 
 
Kristian Skovrider
Denmark
Denmark
Lykkehoejs Cassander
Casir Ask
 
 
Braden James
Canada
Canada
Fire Flash Toltien
 
 
Maksymilian Wechta
Poland
Poland
Quintus 93
Quinar / Capitol I
 
 
Jennifer Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark
Caldonado
Clinton / Landgraf I
 
 
Christine Thirup Christensen
Denmark
Denmark
Afghan
Arpeggio
 
 
Jan Meves
Germany
Germany
Touch The Clouds
Cosmeo / Coronado I
 
 
Spetz, Fredrik
Sweden
Sweden
Daquar Cc 1236
Diarado
 
 
Maia Stange Røsholm
Germany
Germany
Quadille B Z
Quadrillo
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Sweden
Sweden
Cassilano Jmen
Calisco Jmen
 
 
Isabell Bengtsson
Sweden
Sweden
Bisous van Overis Z
Bustique / Concorde
 
 
Ottilia Lundgren
Germany
Germany
Ti Quenta B
Quebec / Libertino I
 
 
Mille Malene Gjermundsen
Germany
Germany
Decaday
Casantos
 
 
Hanna Seemann
Sweden
Sweden
Bergalotte
Contender / Lancer II
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Germany
Germany
Dalli Dalli 6
Canturano I / Indoctro
 
 
Karoline Vistesen Graversen
Denmark
Denmark
Libertina
 
 
Cameron Hanley
Ireland
Ireland
Pmh Pollyanna
Marius Claudius / Royal Bravour
 
 
Lars N Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark
Quel Cadeau
Quidam de Revel / Landjunge
 
 
Thomas Jensen
Germany
Germany
Cristobal S
 
 
Josephine KARLSSON
Sweden
Sweden
Nolita de Loubet
Maloubet de Pleville
 
 
Bruce Goodin
New Zealand
New Zealand
Barcelona
Capriol / Cascavelle
 
 
Kim Kristensen
Denmark
Denmark
Dimitri Z
Diarado
 
 
Phillippa W. Linde
Denmark
Denmark
Jaguar
Chopin van het Moleneind / Cicero Z van Paemel
 
 
Arthur Da Silva
Switzerland
Switzerland
Colosseo 3
Colbert GTI / Grannox
 
 
Märta Elander Wisten
Sweden
Sweden
Concordia 46
Cornado II / Sable Rose
 
 
Jessica Vinther Jensen
Denmark
Denmark
Hilton des Bruyeres
Clinton I / Passion de Talma
 
 
Karoline Vistesen Graversen
Denmark
Denmark
Sir Edvard
Acobat II
 
 
Robert Vos
Netherlands
Netherlands
Scotch
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Luca Toni 27
Lord Z / Landor S
 
 
Sabine Olsson
Sweden
Sweden
Hallo Kitty
 
 
Søren Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark
Tailormade Chloe Star PS
Conthargos / Quick Star
 
 
Camilla Mortensen
Denmark
Denmark
Handybeat
Heartbeat Z / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Pål Flam
Norway
Norway
Clooney II
Clarimo Ask
 
 
Geir Gulliksen
Norway
Norway
Edesa S Banjan
Toulon / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Maria Östman
Germany
Germany
Qualisy
Quality 9 / Silvio I
 
 
Maria Östman
Germany
Germany
For White Foot
For Pleasure / Contender
 
 
Stine Cassøe
Denmark
Denmark
Cannon Chris
Cris Ask
 
 
Jessica Vinther Jensen
Denmark
Denmark
Leonie 111 Z
Lord Z / Cassini I
 
 
Helena Skare Viller
Denmark
Denmark
Atlantico 0012
Acord II / Landadel
 
 
Sofia Kroon
Sweden
Sweden
Cambio
Con Capitol / Quinar
 
 
Lars Trier Kjöller
Denmark
Denmark
Cosmona
 
 
Simon Heineke
Germany
Germany
Qubo
Quite Capitol / Caretino
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Sweden
Sweden
Oak Grove's Carlyle
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Lars N Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark
Vidtskue's Jenni Star
Tailormade Stardust / Lambrusco Ask
 
 
Margrethe Hartmann
Norway
Norway
Indi 28
Erco van T Roosakker / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Kristian Skovrider
Denmark
Denmark
Zocker 19
Zandor / Acord II
 
 
Theodor Linde
Denmark
Denmark
Salto des Nauves H D C
Dollar dela Pierre / Le Sartillais
 
 
Jörg Naeve
Germany
Germany
C Est Ca
Cezaro / Colman
 
 
Anna Persson
Sweden
Sweden
Camelon
Colmar 2
 
 
Rikke Haastrup
Denmark
Denmark
Balouca Z
Baloubet du Rouet / Parco
 
 
Rowen van de Mheen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Q Verdi
Verdi TN / Contendro I
 
 
Nicolas Pedersen
Germany
Germany
Tailormade Chacladine
Chacco-Blue / Lancer III
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Germany
Germany
Carlos Calito
Contender / Lord
 
 
Benedikte Serigstad Endresen
Norway
Norway
Lieschen
Lord Pezi / Cordalme Z
 
 
Juliana Jakubiec
Germany
Germany
Sanquina B
Sandro Boy / Quidam de Revel
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070