Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-08-16 Wiener Neustadt: FEI Reitturnier Wiener Neustadt (AUT) 2018 CSI2* FEI jumping competition (1,25 m)
AT Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
FEI Reitturnier Wiener Neustadt (AUT) 2018 2018-08-14
AT Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
Radovan Cibere Radovan Cibere
Anush Avakyan Anush Avakyan
Janine Herzog Janine Herzog
Janine Herzog Janine Herzog
Vanessa-Joy Nägele Vanessa-Joy Nägele
Joanne Sloan-Allen Joanne Sloan-Allen
Matthias Atzmüller Matthias Atzmüller
Luca Bíró Luca Bíró
Elisabeth Boor elisabeth boor
Ferenc Szentirmai Ferenc Szentirmai
Magdalena Margreiter Magdalena Margreiter
Jurgen Stenfert Jurgen Stenfert
Davide Kainich Davide Kainich
Celina Pietsch Celina Pietsch
Louisa Petersen Louisa Petersen
Alexander Müller Alexander Müller
Tobias Bachl Tobias Bachl
Madeleine Kellett Madeleine Kellett
Beate Steiner Beate Steiner
Yuko Itakura Yuko Itakura
Kathrin Weinberger Kathrin Weinberger
Alexander Müller Alexander Müller
Daniel Ouzky Daniel Ouzky
Sofie Najmanova Sofie Najmanova
Matthias Raisch Matthias Raisch
Julia Renner Julia Renner
Simon Widmann Simon Widmann
Markus Saurugg Markus Saurugg
Nikola Bielikova Nikola Bielikova
Tereza Svobodova Tereza Svobodova
Tereza Svobodova Tereza Svobodova
Nina Aichbichler Nina Aichbichler
Sarah-Denise Fink Sarah-Denise Fink
Sabine Rath Sabine Rath
Slawomir UCHWAT Slawomir UCHWAT
Yuko Itakura Yuko Itakura
Katharina Schüttelkopf Katharina Schüttelkopf
Vanessa Pfurtscheller vanessa pfurtscheller
Matteo Prete Matteo Del Prete
Alexandra Spenlenhauer Alexandra Spenlenhauer
Maximilian Schmid Maximilian Schmid
Sameh El dahan Sameh El Dahan
Nuri Dijks Nuri Dijks
Bartosz Goszczynski Bartosz Goszczynski
Caroline-Claudia Erhart Caroline-Claudia Erhart
Radovan Cibere Radovan Cibere
Armin Himmelreich Armin Himmelreich
Dagmar Wallenko Dagmar Wallenko
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Martin Schäufler Martin Schäufler
Roland Fischer Roland Fischer
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma Lisa-Mayleen Thoma
Luca Bíró Luca Bíró
Filippo Rizzi Filippo Rizzi
Theresa Pachler Theresa Pachler
Markus Hammer Markus Hammer
Celina Pietsch Celina Pietsch
Matthias Raisch Matthias Raisch
Alfred Greimel Alfred Greimel
Josefina Goess-Saurau Josefina Goess-Saurau
Anna Markel Anna Markel
Giulia Milani Giulia Milani
Sigrid Forstinger Sigrid Grömer
Lucie StrnadlovÁ Lucie StrnadlovÁ
Andrea Hoppe Andrea Hoppe
Stefan Eder Stefan Eder
Paulina Falke Paulina Falke
Miriam Überbacher Miriam Überbacher
Selena Salzburger Selena Salzburger
Gerfried Puck Gerfried Puck
Kathrin Weinberger Kathrin Weinberger
Magdalena Margreiter Magdalena Margreiter
Christina Joham Christina Joham
Altug Altay Altug Altay
Lujain Essa Lujain bin Essa
Julia Renner Julia Renner
žaneta Pokorná žaneta Pokorná
Bianca Babanitz Bianca Babanitz
Jenny Fehleisen Jenny Fehleisen
Lisa Köhler Lisa Köhler
Slawomir UCHWAT Slawomir UCHWAT
Luis Jobst Luis Jobst
Simone Coata Simone Coata
Bianca Babanitz Bianca Babanitz
Lea Kremer Lea Kremer
Lara Stampler-ullrich Lara Stampler-Ullrich

Wiener Neustadt: CSI2* FEI Springprüfung (1,25 m) (Nr. 13)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Wiener Neustadt (AUT) 2018, Wiener Neustadt to tournament
date: 16.08.2018
Location: Wiener Neustadt
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
 
Tobias Bachl
Germany
Germany
Cascana
Colestus / Argentinus
 
 
Louisa Petersen
Germany
Germany
Conchita 118
Contendro II / Darco
 
 
Alexander Müller
Germany
Germany
Cara 153
Cornado NRW / Holland
 
 
Matteo Del Prete
Italy
Italy
Kirr Royal vd Caatshoeve
 
 
Armin Himmelreich
Germany
Germany
For Quality
Quality Time Tn / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma
Germany
Germany
Clara 147
Comme il faut 5 / Holland
 
 
Alexander Müller
Germany
Germany
CD Joe
Cicero Z van Paemel / BB Carvallo
 
 
Ferenc Szentirmai
Germany
Germany
la Carina Z
Tailormade Lawito / Carinue
 
 
Radovan Cibere
Germany
Germany
Deau Re Mi Tundl Z
 
 
Tereza Svobodova
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
April Z
 
 
Janine Herzog
Austria
Austria
Cornada
 
 
Selena Salzburger
Austria
Austria
One Million
Luxius / Landcapitol
 
 
Lea Kremer
Germany
Germany
Freixenet 56
Federweisser / Singular Joter
 
 
elisabeth boor
Austria
Austria
Quebec
 
 
Lujain bin Essa
Germany
Germany
Broere Wing
 
 
Alexandra Spenlenhauer
France
France
Citronello Z
Campus / Ogano Sitte
 
 
Daniel Ouzky
Slovakia
Slovakia
Crispy
 
 
Altug Altay
Germany
Germany
Grappa
 
 
Sabine Rath
Germany
Germany
Catness
Canto
 
 
Andrea Hoppe
Germany
Germany
Slanelough Ultimatum
Ulysses / Touchdown
 
 
Bianca Babanitz
Austria
Austria
Stakkino
Stalypso / Alexis Z
 
 
Miriam Überbacher
Austria
Austria
Ronaldo 21
Ramirado
 
 
Filippo Rizzi
Italy
Italy
Urka
Looping T
 
 
Jurgen Stenfert
Netherlands
Netherlands
Caseli
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
žaneta Pokorná
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Chaccia Simona
Chacco-Blue / Lacros
 
 
Lucie StrnadlovÁ
Germany
Germany
Caprini
 
 
Janine Herzog
Austria
Austria
Wilson 72
 
 
Tereza Svobodova
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Britania
 
 
Radovan Cibere
Germany
Germany
Floris
 
 
Julia Renner
Germany
Germany
Larry 204
Landjonker (Fruhling) / Zeus
 
 
Caroline-Claudia Erhart
Switzerland
Switzerland
Cleman
Comte / Calypso II
 
 
Nikola Bielikova
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Lawente Z
 
 
Nuri Dijks
Netherlands
Netherlands
Fiance
 
 
Markus Hammer
Austria
Austria
Zorro 19
 
 
Slawomir UCHWAT
Poland
Poland
Haston Nita
 
 
Joanne Sloan-Allen
Ireland
Ireland
Championes
Come On / Kenwood
 
 
Kathrin Weinberger
Austria
Austria
Faith
 
 
Anna Markel
Austria
Austria
Drogba
Numero Uno
 
 
Maximilian Schmid
Germany
Germany
Geronimo 713
Grey Top / Glueckspilz
 
 
Bianca Babanitz
Austria
Austria
Crazy Casey
Cordalme Z / Kolibris As
 
 
Giulia Milani
Italy
Italy
Azalia
Regiel
 
 
Sarah-Denise Fink
Germany
Germany
Hulapalu Chaspara
Chacco-Blue / Caspar
 
 
Roland Fischer
Austria
Austria
Calma
 
 
Alfred Greimel
Austria
Austria
Astronaut Arni
Alvarez / Acord I
 
 
Yuko Itakura
Japan
Japan
At Last
Padinus / Ekstein
 
 
Simone Coata
Italy
Italy
Minosse del Gardesano
Acodetto II
 
 
Celina Pietsch
Germany
Germany
Cepetto 6
Cornet Obolensky / Lavall II
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
Ireland
Ireland
Conchita
 
 
Lara Stampler-Ullrich
Austria
Austria
Chap K
Carnute / Contendro I
 
 
Jenny Fehleisen
Austria
Austria
Captain Morgan
Cessna / Nekoma
 
 
Beate Steiner
Austria
Austria
Coco Loco 4
 
 
vanessa pfurtscheller
Austria
Austria
Cabana 18
Cancara / Coriano
 
 
Simon Widmann
Germany
Germany
Chivas 58
Crossfire / Graf Anhalt E
 
 
Christina Joham
Austria
Austria
C Kemmelbach
 
 
Luca Bíró
Hungary
Hungary
Bognar Hamis
Hamlet / Corino
 
 
Josefina Goess-Saurau
Austria
Austria
Phantastic 2
Paramount / Lerano
 
 
Sofie Najmanova
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Pass Away
Larino / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Katharina Schüttelkopf
Austria
Austria
Hitchcock 4
 
 
Davide Kainich
Italy
Italy
Capacity Anibelle
 
 
Magdalena Margreiter
Austria
Austria
J.j. Caval
Leader M van de Zuuthoeve / Codexco
 
 
Madeleine Kellett
Germany
Germany
Ella VI
Carambole 2
 
 
Luca Bíró
Hungary
Hungary
BB Arnold
 
 
Stefan Eder
Austria
Austria
Cotton Kandy
Peter Pan / Kannan
 
 
Gerfried Puck
Austria
Austria
Jacco 'r'
 
 
Celina Pietsch
Germany
Germany
van Helsing 14
Valentino / El Bundy
 
 
Matthias Raisch
Austria
Austria
Upgrade
 
 
Matthias Raisch
Austria
Austria
Seigneur de Semilly
Jeff D'Or / Volcan Rouge
 
 
Lisa Köhler
Germany
Germany
Claus 49
Carpalo's Quainton / Lesoto
 
 
Nina Aichbichler
Austria
Austria
Candida 4
 
 
Paulina Falke
Germany
Germany
Checker Fm
Chekandino / Latus II
 
 
Dagmar Wallenko
Austria
Austria
Vienna XII
 
 
Matthias Atzmüller
Austria
Austria
Obora's Can Can
 
 
Sigrid Grömer
Austria
Austria
Chaqino
Colbert GTI / Contender
 
 
Sameh El Dahan
Egypt
Egypt
Argentah
 
 
Bartosz Goszczynski
Poland
Poland
Florencja
 
 
Anush Avakyan
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Rapide Umorkus
Royal Bravour / Darnels
 
 
Magdalena Margreiter
Austria
Austria
Catuso
Cassini II / Contender
 
 
Julia Renner
Germany
Germany
Diva de Landetta Z
Dollar Du Murier / Libero H
 
 
Kathrin Weinberger
Austria
Austria
Goofy
Campbell VDL
 
 
Luis Jobst
Germany
Germany
Leila 321
Ludwig von Bayern / Coriograf B
 
 
Yuko Itakura
Japan
Japan
Libelle Dh
Limbus / Corrado I
 
 
Vanessa-Joy Nägele
Switzerland
Switzerland
Cold Water
Carland / Calato
 
 
Theresa Pachler
Austria
Austria
C'Est Moi 2
Contendro I / Corrado I
 
 
Slawomir UCHWAT
Poland
Poland
Guzzi-v
Indoctro
 
 
Martin Schäufler
Germany
Germany
Clint of Hera
Clinton H / Alcatraz
 
 
Markus Saurugg
Austria
Austria
Zita 94
Stakkato / Carthago
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070