Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

NO. 3

rank participants score grade
Julian Goldmeier

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Judith Koudijs

RSG Winsen/Aller

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Annina Nordström

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Jana Schwarting

RV Der Montagsclub

Matthias Schäffer

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Jan-Oliver Tödtmann

RV Fredenbeck

Julian Goldmeier

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Rene Dittmer

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Dennis Schlüsselburg

RFV Steller See

Judith Koudijs

RSG Winsen/Aller

Alexa Stais

Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Matthias Schäffer

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Dennis Schlüsselburg

RFV Steller See

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Karen Biermann

RFV Nienburg

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Zeven

Hendrik Sosath

Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne

Maike Bernstorf

RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Josephine Dallmann

RFV Kuhstedt

Julian Goldmeier

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Steffen Engfer

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

Nadine Wahlers

RV Aller-Weser

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Zeven

Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

Steffen Engfer

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

albert aponyi

RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf

Dennis Schlüsselburg

RFV Steller See

Dörte Gerding

RFV Hambergen

Marten Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Janna Sunnanväder

Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.

Sophie Hinners

RV Sittensen u. U.

Nadine Wahlers

RV Aller-Weser

Sophie Hinners

RV Sittensen u. U.

Hendrik Sosath

Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne

Susanne Lorenz

RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.

Rene Dittmer

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Ennio Schiltz

RFV Stall Moorhof

Bernd Rubarth

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Emilia Vättö

RFV Estetal e.V.

Karen Biermann

RFV Nienburg

Diarmuid Joseph Killeen

Reitverein Graf von Schmettow e. V.

Rene Dittmer

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Bernd Rubarth

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Janna Sunnanväder

Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.

Hans-Jörn Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Jan-Oliver Tödtmann

RV Fredenbeck

Maike Bernstorf

RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Anne-Christin Gerdes

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Bernd Rubarth

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Alexa Stais

Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.