Reitturnier Nußdorf 2017

  • pin Eberdingen-Nußdorf

Friday (22 September 2017)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 17
Ralf Weischedel

Scotty 94

09:00 26
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

10:15 27
Kim Hanna Heininger

Lütter Lord Loriot

10:30 15
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ralf Weischedel

Cosmea La Guapa

11:30 16
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

12:00 25
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

12:30 12
Springprüfung Kl. A**

13:30 13
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Clara Kübler

Lolita 219

Petra Stolte-Horrig

Fräulein-Fröhlich

14:30 22/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Simone Reeh

Betci C

14:31 22/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Nathalie Kohler

Miss Pilcher

15:45 8
Springprüfung Kl. L

Matthias Rihm

Stella 802

16:30 23/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

16:30 23/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

16:30 7
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Helmut Werner

Lines 49

Martin Kurz

Catch me 33

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (23 September 2017)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 20/1
Silke Kaupp

Ginny Gibson

09:00 11
10:00 20/2
Kerstin Gruber

Daisy 848

11:30 9
Julia Strohhäcker

First Choice 34

13:00 21/1
Lisa Hack

Gladdys girl

14:30 4
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Jörg Widmaier

Daressalam 5

15:30 21/2
Tracey Rodgers

Fidius 4

16:00 5
Matthias Rihm

Stella 802

17:30 19
Hans-Peter Bauer

Ballantine's 5

17:30 3
Martin Kurz

Catch me 33

Claire Farnham

Questo bel

19:30 28
Hunterklasse 75er

Tanja Kohlschmidt

Indigo Girl G

20:30 2
Timo Bitzer

Champ 100

Sunday (24 September 2017)

time no. discipline winner
09:30 29
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Rebecca Helke

Top Belea

09:30 6
Tobias Sawatzki

Karesse de Jucaso

Lars Häußler

Chicken 2

11:30 10
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Alena Knöllinger

Leonidas 128

Sarah Duft

Quidoki

12:45 24
Tobias-Benjamin Horn

Sir Ferdinand 2

13:00 30
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

14:00 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Hans-Peter Bauer

Ballantine's 5

14:20 14
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

15:30 1
Volker Hahn

Corneille 2

tournament informations

number of riders 383 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 528 highest niveau dressage DRE M**
number of starts 924

successful riders

successful horses

For Princess 2

Sissy 441

Corneille 2

Clärchen 35