Reitturnier Berlin-Rudow 2017

  • pin Berlin

Friday (15 September 2017)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 1
Reitpferdeprüfung

Patricia Munz

Quaterblack

09:30 14
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Martin Jurisch

Stakcudo

11:30 15
11:30 2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

13:00 16
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Martin Schutza

Caressando

14:30 18/1
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Finja Pfennig

Gunman SL

14:30 3
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Heike Wolffgang

Jazzrow S

15:00 4
Nadine Göpfert

Consultana

15:30 18/2
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Vivien Molz

Quinto 78

17:00 22
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. E

Steffen Krehl

Leroy Brown 32

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (16 September 2017)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 19/1
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Viepke Lorenz

Multicoloured

08:00 9
Marco Körber

Rio Negro 30

08:30 19/2
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Vivien Molz

Ludowiko K

09:00 5
Henriette Weishaupt

Fats Domino 14

10:00 20/1
Paul Heldt

Karlo 48

11:00 20/2
Dörte Herms

Penelope 323

11:30 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Vanessa Brügmann

His Lordliness

12:30 17
Martin Jurisch

Montana FS

12:30 7
Marco Körber

Rio Negro 30

13:30 23/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

14:30 23/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Steffen Krehl

Leroy Brown 32

15:30 12
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

16:00 28
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Sean Aruch

Cannabis 12

17:30 27
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Martin Jurisch

Glanzlicht FS

Sunday (17 September 2017)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 21
Springprüfung Kl. A**

08:00 6/1
Henriette Volkmann

Ramazotti 168

08:30 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Vanessa Brügmann

His Lordliness

09:30 24/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

10:30 24/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

10:30 6/2
Angela Siesslack

Rockin' Robin 2

12:00 25/1
12:00 8
Marco Körber

Rio Negro 30

13:00 25/2
Maik Manthey

Exquisit AL

13:30 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Patricia Munz

His Lordliness

14:30 26
Springprüfung Kl. M*

16:00 29
Maximilian Polaski

Löwenherz 117

tournament informations

number of riders 241 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 355 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 726

successful riders

successful horses

Salima 33

His Lordliness

Istergold

Accina T