Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2017-08-31 Warendorf: DKB - Bundeschampionate 2017 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Warendorf 48231 Freiherr-von-Langen-Straße 13
Freiherr-von-Langen-Straße 13, 48231 Warendorf
DKB - Bundeschampionate 2017 2017-08-30
DE Warendorf 48231 Freiherr-von-Langen-Straße 13
Freiherr-von-Langen-Straße 13, 48231 Warendorf
Janina Tietze Janina Tietze
Ilsemarie Berkenbusch Ilsemarie Berkenbusch
Lisa Marie Koch Lisa Marie Koch
Helen Langehanenberg Helen Langehanenberg
Therese Nilshagen Therese Nilshagen
Wolfhard Witte Wolfhard Witte
David Leßnig David Leßnig
Stefanie Wittmann Stefanie Wittmann
Sandra Frieling Sandra Frieling
Janina Finke Janina Finke
Stefanie Lugge-Kerner Stefanie Lugge-Kerner
Nicole Wego Nicole Wego
Tanja Fischer Tanja Fischer
Michele Schulmerig Michele Schulmerig
Stefanie Piep Stefanie Piep
Christina Voß Christina Voß
Magdalena Preisler Magdalena Preisler
Anja Wilimzig Anja Wilimzig
Eva Möller Eva Möller
Rudolf Widmann Rudolf Widmann
Hannah Schär Hannah Sophie Schär
Lukas Fischer Lukas Fischer
Sina Aringer Sina Aringer
Kira Ripphoff Kira Ripphoff
Nicole Wego Nicole Wego
Eva Möller Eva Möller
Lydia Camp Lydia Camp
Emily-Charlotte Seibel Emily-Charlotte Seibel
Matthias Klatt Matthias Klatt
Maren Henkel Maren Henkel
Ann-Christin Wienkamp Ann-Christin Wienkamp
Pia-Katharina Voigtländer Pia-Katharina Voigtländer
Beatrice Buchwald Beatrice Buchwald
Vera Nass Vera Nass
Steffen Frahm Steffen Frahm
Lena Waldmann Lena Waldmann
Ilsemarie Berkenbusch Ilsemarie Berkenbusch
Beatrice Buchwald Beatrice Buchwald
Sonja Ellerbrock Sonja Marie Ellerbrock
Marita Pundsack Marita Pundsack
Jessica Andersson Jessica Andersson
Rieke Schnieder Rieke Schnieder
Lisa Marie Koch Lisa Marie Koch
Alexandra Bimschas Alexandra Bimschas
Kira Wulferding Kira Wulferding
Frederic Wandres Frederic Wandres
Melanie Tewes Melanie Tewes
Juliane Kunze-Bretschneider Juliane Kunze-Bretschneider
Andrea Müller-Kersten Andrea Müller-Kersten
Anne Kathrin Pohlmeier Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier
Sandra Kötter Sandra Kötter
Tina Kage Tina Kage
Ivan Sanchez Ivan Nieto Sanchez
Laura Strobel Laura Strobel
Kathleen Kohrs Kathleen Kohrs
Vanessa-Sarah Hahnrath Vanessa-Sarah Hahnrath
Carina Bachmann Carina Bachmann
Marie Bachmann Marie Bachmann
Bernd Nöthen Bernd Nöthen
Eva Knieps Eva Julia Knieps
Achim Ostermeyer Achim Ostermeyer
Friederike Schulz-Wallner Friederike Schulz-Wallner
Raphaelle Reber Raphaelle Reber
Rudolf Widmann Rudolf Widmann
Isabel Freese Isabel Freese
Anne Kathrin Pohlmeier Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier
Matthias Bouten Matthias Bouten
Carolin Brandt Carolin Brandt
Ines Knoll Ines Knoll
Marisa Ley Marisa Ley
Carina Bachmann Carina Bachmann
Mirja Block Mirja Block
Claudia Rüscher Claudia Rüscher
Maike Mende Maike Mende
Tessa Frank Tessa Frank

Warendorf: Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 17) - Finalqualifikation für 5j. Pferde

tournament: DKB - Bundeschampionate 2017, Warendorf to tournament
date: 31.08.2017
Location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
result
video
 
Carina Bachmann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Quadrophenia 7
Quasar de Charry / Hochadel
 
 
Vanessa-Sarah Hahnrath
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Quiddity
Quatergold / Don Romantic
 
 
David Leßnig
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Deserano
Desiderius L / Florestan I
 
 
Beatrice Buchwald
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
Germany
Fuerst William OLD
Fürst Wilhelm / Lord Sinclair I
 
 
Sonja Marie Ellerbrock
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Germany
Lavissaro
Lissaro / Aljano
 
 
Janina Tietze
RUF Hänigsen e.V.
Germany
Rock Springs
Rock Forever NRW / Fidertanz
 
 
Juliane Kunze-Bretschneider
RV Tarmstedt
Germany
Susii
Sarkozy 3 / Ehrenwort
 
 
Lisa Marie Koch
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Falcao 20
Fidertanz / De Niro
 
 
Melanie Tewes
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Best For Me OLD
Bretton Woods / Latimer
 
 
Vera Nass
RG Klosterhof Medingen
Germany
High Motion 2
Saint Cyr / Summertime
 
 
Marita Pundsack
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
QC First Look
Franziskus 15 / Samarant
 
 
Rudolf Widmann
RA München e.V.
Germany
Revenant
Rock Forever NRW / Sir Donnerhall I
 
 
Lydia Camp
RV Brauershof Geldern e.V.
Germany
Leo Löwenherz 11
Licosto / Rockwell
 
 
Sina Aringer
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
AC-DC 4
Apache / Florestan I
 
 
Rudolf Widmann
RA München e.V.
Germany
Der Schufro 2
Der Designer / Jimmie Choo Seq
 
 
Laura Strobel
RFV Framersheim e.V.
Germany
Villeneuve 6
Vitalis / Dancier
 
 
Eva Möller
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Balia 3
Belissimo NRW / Florestan I
 
 
Therese Nilshagen
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Sweden
DSP Dominy
Diamond Hit / Pour Plaisir
 
 
Kathleen Kohrs
RFV Laubach
Germany
D.J.Pamiro
Damon Jerome NRW / Quaterback
 
 
Hannah Sophie Schär
Reitverein Hof Bettenrode
Germany
What a man 2
Weltruhm / Dacaprio
 
 
Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Dancing Girl 43
Dancier / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Tanja Fischer
RRV Rastede e.V.
Germany
Fürstenkrone OLD
Fürst Fugger / Rohdiamant
 
 
Achim Ostermeyer
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.
Germany
Die Callas
Desperados FRH / Westernhagen
 
 
Ilsemarie Berkenbusch
Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport
Germany
Dakota 416
Diamond Hit / Londonderry
 
 
Maike Mende
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
First Class 92
Fürstenball / Bergamon
 
 
Eva Möller
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Best Friends
Bordeaux 28 / Don Primero
 
 
Sandra Frieling
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Deluxe K
Dantander Hit / Silvio I
 
 
Alexandra Bimschas
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Bon Amour 4
Benetton Dream FRH / Stedinger
 
 
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Reagan 10
Belissimo NRW / San Amour I
 
 
Pia-Katharina Voigtländer
RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
Germany
Renegade S
Rock Forever NRW / Stalypso
 
 
Marie Bachmann
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel e.V.
Germany
Beltani
Belissimo NRW / Wolkentanz II
 
 
Lukas Fischer
RRV Rastede e.V.
Germany
Deep Impact 4
Don Index / Sandro Hit
 
 
Michele Schulmerig
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
Germany
Borsalino 33
Bordeaux 28 / Weltmeyer
 
 
Steffen Frahm
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Foreman MJ
Foundation 2 / Danone I
 
 
Friederike Schulz-Wallner
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaiganger e.V.
Germany
Arosa 62
Kentucky / Gribaldi
 
 
Ivan Nieto Sanchez
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Spain
Sonnentanz 9
Sorento / Krack C
 
 
Andrea Müller-Kersten
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Belaggio 2
Belissimo NRW / Ehrentanz I
 
 
Lena Waldmann
RV Rosencarree e.V
Germany
Deduschka Moros
Diamond Hit / Royal Diamond
 
 
Claudia Rüscher
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Rockford Dreams
Rocky Lee / Come On
 
 
Carolin Brandt
Frankf. TurnierSt. Schw.Gelb e.V.
Germany
Baryshnikov 4
Bretton Woods / Weltmeyer
 
 
Lisa Marie Koch
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Freigeist 9
Fürstenball / Wolkentanz I
 
 
Tina Kage
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Quick Step 89
Quaterback / Paradiesvogel
 
 
Rieke Schnieder
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Adoro 8
Ampère / Donnerschwee
 
 
Emily-Charlotte Seibel
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Fürst von Soest
Fürstenball / Ad hoc
 
 
Carina Bachmann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
First Choice 32
Fürstenball / De Niro
 
 
Marisa Ley
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
Germany
Rock Emilion
Rock Forever NRW / Sandro Hit
 
 
Matthias Klatt
PferdeSV Hahausen
Germany
Die Landlust K
Destano / Londonderry
 
 
Kira Ripphoff
RV Sandbostel
Germany
Riptide
Rock Forever NRW / Show Star
 
 
Stefanie Piep
Stendaler Pferdesportverein e.V.
Germany
Quat-Royal
Quaterback / Dressage Royal
 
 
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Fiesta Danza OLD
Fürstenball / Weltmeyer
 
 
Isabel Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Bourani 3
Bordeaux 28 / Don Davidoff
 
 
Maren Henkel
Reitsport am Rittergut e.V.
Germany
Happy Flame
Hofrat / Wie Weltmeyer
 
 
Mirja Block
Tübinger RG
Germany
Vernissage 8
Vitalis / Hochadel
 
 
Frederic Wandres
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Dr.Sambuco
Dr. Jackson D / Samba Hit I
 
 
Janina Finke
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Damon`s Donnerwetter
Damon Hill 4 / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Santa Maria 42
Sandro Hit / Ehrenwort
 
 
Stefanie Wittmann
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
Germany
Dolcetto 30
Diamo Gold / Stedinger
 
 
Christina Voß
RFV St. Georg Haldern 1926 e.V.
Germany
Loredana 31
Lord Carnaby / Gamblers Star
 
 
Raphaelle Reber
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel e.V.
Switzerland
Friendscout 3
Foundation 2 / Real Diamond
 
 
Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Spotlight 36
Sir Donnerhall I / Wolkentanz I
 
 
Wolfhard Witte
RUF Hänigsen e.V.
Germany
Emilio 131
Estobar NRW / Don Crusador
 
 
Magdalena Preisler
RFV Gronau
Germany
Don Easy
Don Frederico / Rubinstein I
 
 
Eva Julia Knieps
Förderkreis Dressur im KPSV Neuss e.V.
Germany
Romy P
Real Diamond / Dancing Dynamite
 
 
Stefanie Lugge-Kerner
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel e.V.
Germany
Voyageur 2
Vitalis / Levados
 
 
Jessica Andersson
ZRFV St. Hubertus-Neuenkirchen e.V.
Sweden
Fairway 23
Marburg's Floricello / Sandro Hit
 
 
Bernd Nöthen
RFV Hilgershof e.V.
Germany
Dalicanto
Dancier / Rotspon
 
 
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Nymphenburgs Royal Side
Royal Classic I / Riverside
 
 
Beatrice Buchwald
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
Germany
Filia M
Fürstenball / Ferragamo
 
 
Kira Wulferding
RFV Holzhausen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Bonita Springs
Boston / Fidertanz
 
 
Anja Wilimzig
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Symphonic 2
Sir Heinrich / Windspiel As
 
 
Ilsemarie Berkenbusch
Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport
Germany
Rhonda 22
Decamerone / Rubinstein I
 
 
Ines Knoll
RFV Ostrach e.V.
Germany
Dumont 12
Don Juan de Hus / Rotspon
 
 
Matthias Bouten
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
Germany
Lord Nunes
Lord Loxley I / Jazz
 
 
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Sir Sansibar 2
Millennium / Cadeau
 
 
Sandra Kötter
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Brad Pitt 5
Bretton Woods / Don Cardinale
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070