Reitturnier Münster-Albachten 2017

  • pin Münster

Friday (18 August 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 22
Philipp Winkelhaus

Allegro Sun 2

08:15 08
Reitpferdeprüfung

Mareike Mimberg

Fürstenprinz Peter

09:15 23
Sebastian Karshüning

Carte de Blue PS

09:30 11
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

11:00 16/1
Laura La Placa

Signor Placa

11:00 24
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

13:00 16/2
Anna Kappelhoff

Top Niklas

13:00 25
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Lara Weber

Diathago

15:00 31/1
15:30 17/1
Maike Egemann

Collien ST

16:00 31/2
Karl-Josef Kückmann

Quite Right 6

17:30 17/2
17:30 33/2
Günther Lange

Jheronimus

18:45 33/1
Jacqueline Schmidt

Chirocco 20

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (19 August 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 09
Eignung

07:30 27/1
Pia Westholt

Valentin 113

08:15 10
08:45 27/2
Isabell Hollmann

Kingston vd Westeres

10:00 21
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

10:15 36
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

11:15 12/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Laura La Placa

Signor Placa

11:30 29/1
Lisa Stahl

Amaya 3

12:15 12/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Theresa Brinkmann

Vis-à-vis

12:45 29/2
13:15 07
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Janika Pöppelmann

Dark Moon 6

14:00 18
Ricarda Neuhaus

Nobel Nagano NRW

14:15 30/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Georg Koll

Schikri H

15:15 30/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

17:00 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Petra Middelberg

Bodyguard WF

17:00 32
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Sunday (20 August 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 26
07:30 13
Linda Arndt

Frederico 44

08:30 28/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Corinna Behrmann

Crossover 3

09:15 28/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Uta Nettels

Rochee C

09:45 02
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

10:00 28/3
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Zoe Kappelhoff

Funke 18

10:30 14
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Theresa Brinkmann

Vis-à-vis

11:00 03
11:40 01
12:00 06
Springprüfung Kl. A**

12:15 37/1
Ronja Kleinwechter

Wirthsmühle Fawn

12:15 37/2
12:15 37/3
13:00 34/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

13:30 15
Anja Wilimzig

Symphonic 2

14:00 34/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Philipp Hartmann

Charlott 29

15:15 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Johanna Klippert

Bravissimo 4

15:30 38/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

15:30 38/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

16:30 35
18:00 04
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

19:00 05
Henrike Fröhlich

Castella K

tournament informations

number of riders 509 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 734 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 1202

successful riders

successful horses

Bravissimo 4

Chameur 137

Cooper 149

Cedrick 13