Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2017-07-21 Ahrensfelde: Reitturnier Ahrensfelde 2017 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Ahrensfelde 22926 Teichstr. 21
Teichstr. 21 , 22926 Ahrensfelde
Reitturnier Ahrensfelde 2017 2017-07-21
DE Ahrensfelde 22926 Teichstr. 21
Teichstr. 21 , 22926 Ahrensfelde
Hartmut Becker Hartmut Becker
Ennio Schiltz Ennio Schiltz
Kristin Rauch Kristin Rauch
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Brit Haselhoff Brit Haselhoff
Knut Oetjens Knut Oetjens
Sarah Vick Sarah Vick
Sina Moriz Sina Moriz
Julia Mestern Julia Mestern
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Brit Haselhoff Brit Haselhoff
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Harm David Harm Christoph David
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Birgit Wiedmann Birgit Wiedmann
Jorgo Lunau Jorgo Lunau
Nicola Schweiger Nicola Schweiger
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Julia Mestern Julia Mestern
Ringo Rönsch Ringo Rönsch
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Anna Backschat Anna Denise Backschat
Sarah Vick Sarah Vick
Manuela Bruhn-Kisse Manuela Bruhn-Kisse
Ennio Schiltz Ennio Schiltz
Thomas Lehmann Thomas Lehmann
Ringo Rönsch Ringo Rönsch
Ronny Preißler Ronny Preißler
Harm David Harm Christoph David
Anna Backschat Anna Denise Backschat
Ronny Preißler Ronny Preißler
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Michelle Wiedenhöft Michelle Wiedenhöft
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Tim Schwanke Tim Schwanke
Inke Steuer Inke Steuer
Sven Thölke Sven Thölke
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Christin Klaewer Christin Klaewer
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Knut Oetjens Knut Oetjens

Ahrensfelde: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Ahrensfelde 2017, Ahrensfelde to tournament
date: 21.07.2017
location: Ahrensfelde
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Tim Schwanke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Salut Chaconne KW
Sergeant Pepper I / Cheenook
 
 
Christin Klaewer
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Chades of Grey
Contendro I / Colbert GTI
 
 
Birgit Wiedmann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Eine wie Keine 10
Helenenhof's Catoo / Paramount
 
 
Michelle Wiedenhöft
RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Germany
Cesano 8
Clarimo Ask / Chambertin
 
 
Ringo Rönsch
Hasenthaler RV Geesthacht
Germany
Cassano P 2
Cador / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Kristin Rauch
RV Badendorf
Germany
Canstorado
Canstakko / Acorado I
 
 
Thomas Lehmann
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Germany
Casalingo Classico
Connor / Lordano
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
New York 21
Numero Uno / Candillo Z
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Larino W
Larius W / Candillo Z
 
 
Ronny Preißler
RV Havighorst e.V.
Germany
Chipping Norton
Catalido / Monsum
 
 
Anna Denise Backschat
RFV Hamberge e.V.
Germany
Calvados Sun 3
Cormint I / Landgraf I
 
 
Hartmut Becker
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Czuczo
Clearway / Claudio
 
 
Knut Oetjens
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cassawie U.W.
Casall Ask / Caligula I
 
 
Harm Christoph David
RV Badendorf
Germany
Hot Fudge Brownie
Acordelli / Heraldik xx
 
 
Ennio Schiltz
RFV Stall Moorhof
Belgium
Baloubeer
Balou du Rouet / Sir Caletto
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lynnford AS
Larimar / Calato
 
 
Nicola Schweiger
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Petit Blue
Plot Blue / Captain Fire
 
 
Anna Denise Backschat
RFV Hamberge e.V.
Germany
Cashju
Helenenhof's Catoo / Calato
 
 
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Feldgoldcrunchy
Clearway / Quintender 2
 
 
Brit Haselhoff
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Cloudbreaker
Contendro I / Ramiro Z
 
 
Sina Moriz
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Colorado Classico
Castelan 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Sarah Vick
PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
Germany
Deichhof's Lucky Lennox
Levistano / Raphael
 
 
Ennio Schiltz
RFV Stall Moorhof
Belgium
Shandra 19
Stolzenberg / Lordanos
 
 
Ringo Rönsch
Hasenthaler RV Geesthacht
Germany
Gracey
Gepsom / Levisto Z
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cute Balu Alpha G
 
 
Jorgo Lunau
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Carlos 766
Cosido / Calvados II
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Dear Darlin' von Holsteinsberg
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Slowman
Silent Pepper / Cartani 4
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Dakota H
Clinton I / Contender
 
 
Julia Mestern
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Quintus 155
Quintender 2 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Conthendo
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Chapeau Classico AS
Carolino / Colman
 
 
Harm Christoph David
RV Badendorf
Germany
Delia 121
Clearway / Quinar
 
 
Markus Brose
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Le Baloubet 3
Levistano / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Knut Oetjens
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Estella 95
Larimar / Con Air 7
 
 
Manuela Bruhn-Kisse
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
Azerbaijan
GK Che Guevara
Clarimo Ask / Caletto I
 
 
Ronny Preißler
RV Havighorst e.V.
Germany
Catmo
Cormint I / Catoki
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Japan
Carmilou PS
Conthargos / Armitage
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Carol 45
Castelan II PKZ / Landos
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Japan
Chaccmoon PS
Chacco-Blue / Cartoon
 
 
Brit Haselhoff
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
La Inocentada RW
Laurel / Le Duc
 
 
Julia Mestern
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Marbella 30
Millennium / Faustinus
 
 
Sarah Vick
PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
Germany
Deichhof's Ghost
Graf Top / Contender
 
 
Inke Steuer
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Li La Bo
Uriko / Casall Ask
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070