Reitturnier Rüdnitz 2017

  • pin Rüdnitz

Saturday (22 July 2017)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 14/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

08:00 2
Dressur-Wettbewerb

08:00 6
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Maja Maria Rusch

Daniel's Jack 5

09:30 14/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Helmut Müller

Seigneur D'Artagnan M

10:30 4/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

11:00 11
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Andre Abraham

Le Couere

11:00 4/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Maxime Fliegner

Acourados

12:30 15
Martin Schutza

Demi-Lune

13:15 7/2
14:00 16
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Martin Schutza

Demi-Lune

14:00 7/1
Maxime Fliegner

Nice Fire

15:30 17
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

16:00 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Katrin Knetsch

Soulmate 11

18:00 19
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Höfs, Mario

Caladhir

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (23 July 2017)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 12/1
Spring-Wettbewerb

Barbara Hinz

Clein Jürgen

08:00 3/1
Dressur-Wettbewerb

08:30 8
Leonore Kloß

Dumbledor 11

09:15 12/2
Spring-Wettbewerb

09:30 3/2
Dressur-Wettbewerb

10:30 13/1
Yasmin Püschmann

Welcome 235

11:00 5/1
Britta Reimers

Royal Giant B

11:45 13/2
12:30 9
Katrin Knetsch

Boulevard de la croisette OLD

13:30 1/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

13:30 1/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Cara Elea Böse

Magic Mix

13:30 5/2
14:15 18
Springprüfung Kl. L

Tina Hertel

Clintani 2

15:30 20
Stefan Böse

Chello 7

tournament informations

number of riders 277 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 312 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 506

successful riders

successful horses

Boulevard de la croisette OLD

Caladhir

Celesco

Castini 3