Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2017-07-29 Münster: Westfalen-Woche 2017 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Münster 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster
Westfalen-Woche 2017 2017-07-25
DE Münster 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster
Lisa Frieling Lisa Frieling
Sarah Kirst Sarah Kirst
Annika Bergwall Annika Bergwall
Theresa Zölzer Theresa Zölzer
Jannes Schultewolter Jannes Schultewolter
Miriam Daßmann Miriam Daßmann
Lena Pautmeier Lena Pautmeier
Jens Goldfuß Jens Goldfuß
Jannes Schultewolter Jannes Schultewolter
Claudia Brüggemann Claudia Brüggemann
Lara Strangarits Lara Strangarits
Sarah Sudhölter Sarah Sudhölter
Katharina Böhnke Katharina Böhnke
Leonie Alichmann Leonie Alichmann
Sandra Hanel Sandra Hanel
Jörg Gerdener Jörg Gerdener
Birgit Funke Birgit Funke
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Hannah Kosanetzki Hannah Kosanetzki
Elena Bröckmann Elena Bröckmann
Jana Rohmann Jana Rohmann
Lena Pautmeier Lena Pautmeier
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Moritz Weber Moritz Weber
Jana Rohmann Jana Rohmann
Alexandra Von Beverfoerde Alexandra von Beverfoerde
Immo Peltzer Immo Peltzer
Katja Stegemann Katja Stegemann
Michael Baumgartner Michael Baumgartner
Dietmar Holle Dietmar Holle
Julie-Marie Czekalla Julie Czekalla
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Georg Zumnorde-Mertens Georg Zumnorde-Mertens
Tina Lu Tina Lu
Michael Baumgartner Michael Baumgartner
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Viktoria Pavel Viktoria Pavel
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Lisa-Marie Hufelschulte Lisa-Marie Hufelschulte
Loreen Kipp Loreen Kipp
Lisa-Marie Hemschenherm Lisa-Marie Hemschenherm
Nils Ohmen Nils Ohmen
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Julius Reinacher Julius Reinacher
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Elena Bröckmann Elena Bröckmann
Dietmar Holle Dietmar Holle
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Martin Habernoll Martin Habernoll

Münster: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 39/1)

tournament: Westfalen-Woche 2017, Münster to tournament
date: 29.07.2017
location: Münster
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Moritz Weber
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Travenort's Casa Grande
Candillo Z / Lavall II
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Aquina 21
Arpeggio / For Pleasure
 
 
Michael Baumgartner
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Abbeygail T
Adlantus As / Chambertin
 
 
Miriam Daßmann
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Rudolpho Valentino 2
Rolls Royce / Metternich
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Crazy-Calisha
Casall Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Katharina Böhnke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
For Example 2
For Edition I / Don Juan
 
 
Elena Bröckmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Bacardi 175
Balou du Rouet / Sandro
 
 
Leonie Alichmann
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Peggy - Sue 2
Padinus / Gratianus
 
 
Lena Pautmeier
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Coco Chanel 187
Indoctro / Elmero B
 
 
Jannes Schultewolter
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Contagia
Contagio / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
Germany
Seitensprung 4
Stakkato / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Dietmar Holle
Reiterverein Destel e.V.
Germany
Arlette H
Arpeggio / Florestan I
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Potthoff's Think Well
Con Air 7 / Claudio
 
 
Elena Bröckmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Cascaya 74
Cornet Obolensky / Landgraf I
 
 
Hannah Kosanetzki
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Chutney 9
Cassone / Pinocchio
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Hirtentanz 2
Axis 11 / Kostolany
 
 
Jana Rohmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Light's On Me
Larson / Phantom
 
 
Georg Zumnorde-Mertens
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Argantus As
Adlantus As / Graf Remus
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Quiro's Rubin
Quiro / Ehrentusch
 
 
Lisa-Marie Hemschenherm
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Corradis S
Corrado I / Landaris
 
 
Loreen Kipp
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Belle Femme du Coeur
Semper / Peron junior
 
 
Jannes Schultewolter
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Joy 400
Jaloubet de Loupe / Latus II
 
 
Lara Strangarits
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Connection K
Cristallo I / Dinard L
 
 
Sandra Hanel
Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
Germany
Quidditch 19
Quartier Latin / Contender
 
 
Theresa Zölzer
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Whynona 3
Lavito / Ircolando
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Corianos 2
Corrado I / Lordanos
 
 
Michael Baumgartner
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Frau Meyer 3
For Keeps / Landkönig
 
 
Tina Lu
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Chin Win
Chin Chin / Contendro I
 
 
Julie Czekalla
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
J.C. Cookiemonster
Centolys / Restorator
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Captain Future B
Captain Fire / Lanciano
 
 
Dietmar Holle
Reiterverein Destel e.V.
Germany
Cascada H
Christiano / Pinocchio
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Amadeus 998
Arpeggio / Pit I
 
 
Alexandra von Beverfoerde
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Helios S 2
Heraldik xx / Ramino
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Corpicco
Cornet Obolensky / Parcours
 
 
Lisa Frieling
RFV Emsdetten e.V.
Germany
Qui Vive 5
Quite Easy I / Obsession
 
 
Lena Pautmeier
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Quihaps
Quintender 2 / Perhaps van het Molenvondel
 
 
Nils Ohmen
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Carolo 10
Carlos DZ / Newton
 
 
Lisa-Marie Hufelschulte
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Rigodonna
Rockwell / Feuerglanz
 
 
Birgit Funke
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Caspari R
Collin L / Power
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
Germany
Con Solor van de Heffinck
Contact van de Heffinck / Orlando
 
 
Annika Bergwall
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Sweden
Carthina
Toulouse / Carthago
 
 
Sarah Sudhölter
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Crisbi
Capilano / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Immo Peltzer
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Antonia 162
Avec Coeur 6 / Weinberg
 
 
Viktoria Pavel
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Pia N.W.
Pontifex / Potsdam
 
 
Julius Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cosma 38
Cristallo I / Grossadmiral
 
 
Katja Stegemann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
La Luna S 3
Loccorotondo / Fidermark I
 
 
Claudia Brüggemann
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
Germany
Adelaide 19
Albatros 86 / Lycos
 
 
Jörg Gerdener
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
Germany
Quick Fire 3
Quinar / Carthago
 
 
Martin Habernoll
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Casadora 3
Catoki / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Jens Goldfuß
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Coolman Cosmo H
Charisma / Polydor
 
 
Sarah Kirst
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Luna 1674
Lugato / Rubinstein I
 
 
Jana Rohmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Lykke Li
Larson / Phantom
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070