Reitturnier Heftrich 2017

  • pin Idstein-Heftrich

Friday (16 June 2017)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 24
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Sandra Weiß

Bobby Brown 46

09:30 25
Jennifer Altenhofen

Fresh Painted

11:00 20
Andrea Dienstbach

Sweet Sunshine 2

12:00 13
Dressur-Wettbewerb

13:30 22/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Paulina Rühl

Ameliano

16:00 22/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Diana Schneider

High Passion Emmah

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (17 June 2017)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 14/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Anna-Clarissa Mühlbauer

La Lotta Fantastica

09:15 14/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Ann-Kathrin Schrimpf

Lenya Crusador

10:00 7
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Emma Bieber

Dream of Futur

10:30 19/1
Amadea Thiel

Dress-Boy

12:00 9
Spring-Wettbewerb

Sofie Reuter

Hollyday 8

13:00 6
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Emily Kaiser

Genesis 95

Julia Zeidler

Quinterra L

14:30 17
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Ann-Kathrin Schrimpf

Lenya Crusador

15:30 3
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

16:30 19/2
Lena Grühn

Dancing Sun HF

16:30 2
Nina Moog

For Contendo

19:00 16
Caroline Heck

Bionda 14

Sunday (18 June 2017)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 15/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Hiltrud Traenckner

Raphael 114

08:15 15/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Marit Kirchberg

A Magic Queen of Dance

09:30 18
Leif Greiner

Danilo C

09:30 5
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Natalie Gottsmann

Lou Bego N

10:30 10
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Maike Pohl

Santiago 259

11:30 11/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

11:30 11/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

11:30 11/3
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Lena Gaab

Domino

12:00 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Kim Busche

Corralejo

12:30 12/1
12:30 12/2
Elisa Diehl

Mozart

12:30 12/3
Lynn Reuter

Silas 189

14:15 8
Heiko Schmidt

Glenn 180

15:00 23
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Sandra Weiß

Don Lemon

15:00 4
Springprüfung Kl. L

Leon Braun

Codo 7

16:30 1
Marc Winstel

Largo 222

tournament informations

number of riders 298 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 333 highest niveau dressage DRE M**
number of starts 516

successful riders

successful horses

Nea's Astina

High Passion Emmah

Don Lemon

Danice