Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

NO. 11

rank participants score grade video
Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Rainer Mankiewicz

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Rick Siewert

RFV Schorfheide e.V.

Philipp Schober

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Tino Bode

RV Prussendorf e.V

Mathias Frauendorf

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Sandro Ahrens

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Jasmin Selke-John

SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.

Nancy Bothe

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Marc Roßmann

PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.

Gregor Gröbke

RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Michael Schiecke

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Karina Köber

PSV Merkendorf e.V.

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Michael Hechtner

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Michael Schiecke

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Falko Depold

RV Dingelstädt

Robert Greschuchna

RFV Barbarossa e.V.

Robert Vetter

Reitstall Wölpern e.V.

Rick Siewert

RFV Schorfheide e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Lisa Franke

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Matthias Keil

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Thomas Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Melvin Senst

RFV Seehausen e.V.

Marvin Jüngel

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Reiner Fischer

RV Lützow Stücken e.V.

Harald Schick

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Volker Lehrfeld

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Manuel Prause

RV zur Eiche e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Nancy Bothe

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Karina Köber

PSV Merkendorf e.V.

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Matthias Keil

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Tino Bode

RV Prussendorf e.V

Sarah Denner

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Mathias Frauendorf

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Matthias Keil

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Marvin Jüngel

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Manuel Prause

RV zur Eiche e.V.

Annemieke Schuldt

RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.

Falko Depold

RV Dingelstädt

Hartwig Derenthal

Löbnitzer PSV e.V.

Rick Siewert

RFV Schorfheide e.V.

Marvin Jüngel

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Sandra Kantwerk

Merziener RFV Köthen-Anhalt e.V.

Manuel Prause

RV zur Eiche e.V.

Mathias Frauendorf

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Philipp Schober

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Volker Lehrfeld

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Rainer Mankiewicz

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Christoph Lehrmann

RFV Helmstedt

Bert Siebensohn

RV Seyda e.V.

Karina Köber

PSV Merkendorf e.V.

Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Jasmin Selke-John

SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Emelie Theuerkauf

RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.

Rainer Mankiewicz

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.