Reitturnier Münchehofe 2016

  • pin Hoppegarten

Friday (09 September 2016)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 1
Reitpferdeprüfung

08:00 16
Lisa Pelikowsky

Chiara 343

09:15 17
Kati Lekander

Cordella 5

09:30 2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Libuse Mencke

Sandokan

10:30 3
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Lily Bendig

Salomea

10:45 18
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Kati Lekander

Cassandra 335

12:45 19
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Kati Lekander

Cassandra 335

13:30 4
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Lily Bendig

Boscolo

14:15 26
Springprüfung Kl. L

14:15 9
Lena Walter

Ferro 172

15:30 12
Ronald Lüders

Smilla Kunterbunt

15:30 25
Springprüfung Kl. L

Annemarie Baak

Numero's Ninjo

16:45 28
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Hans-Walter Thies

Stakkaty Wills Wissen

Felix Ewald

Dree Boeken's Diarados Roeschen

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (10 September 2016)

time no. discipline winner
07:45 20
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Carolin Buchelt

Contador 42

Lisa Hoffmann

El Sharuk

08:00 38
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lara Sophie Winter

Tullycleave Rua

09:30 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Ronald Lüders

DSP Quantaz

09:30 6
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Elisa Möller

Saphira 167

10:00 32
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

11:15 23
Springprüfung Kl. L

Annemarie Baak

Numero's Ninjo

12:00 8
13:15 33
13:30 14
14:00 36
15:00 27
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Kati Lekander

Edesa's Cannary

Lea Tamme

Cadeau du ciel 8

17:00 34
18:15 30
Springprüfung Kl. S*

20:30 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Sunday (11 September 2016)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 37
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Kelly-Ann Klenk

Steendieks Commander Bond

08:00 40
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Elisabeth Scheller

Herr Nilsson

08:00 41
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

09:30 24
10:00 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Ronald Lüders

DSP Quantaz

10:00 5
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

11:30 22
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Lucy Geutebrück

Ocon Oyo Opal

12:00 7
Zahai Kiesow

Synphonie 22

13:30 29
Max-Hilmar Borchert

Cassin-Stella Colman

14:00 35
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Paul Nökel

Akriba

15:00 31
Jan Peters

Kokolores 2

15:15 15
Ronald Lüders

Smilla Kunterbunt

tournament informations

number of riders 299 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 440 highest niveau dressage DRE S***
number of starts 789

successful riders

successful horses

Dawinschy

Walk of Silence

Don Girovanni

Smilla Kunterbunt