Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2016-08-13 Langenhagen-Engelbostel: Reitturnier Engelbostel 2016 Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Kandare
DE Langenhagen-Engelbostel 30855 Klusmoor 1
Klusmoor 1 , 30855 Langenhagen-Engelbostel
Reitturnier Engelbostel 2016 2016-08-13
DE Langenhagen-Engelbostel 30855 Klusmoor 1
Klusmoor 1 , 30855 Langenhagen-Engelbostel
Pia Marx-cichacki Pia Marx-Cichacki
Andrea Lange Andrea Lange
Petra Pfeiffer Petra Pfeiffer
Manuela Papendorf Manuela Papendorf
Daja Bultmann Daja Bultmann
Christina Sybrecht Christina Sybrecht
Nicole Droll Nicole Droll
Myriam Borstel Myriam von Borstel
Karola Suter Karola Suter
Kristina Rode Kristina Rode
Peggy Marotta Peggy Marotta
Marcus Plötner Marcus Plötner
Petra Westermann Petra Westermann
Michaela Riebe Michaela Riebe
Manuela Musche Manuela Musche
Irene Bethmann Irene Bethmann
Tatjana Nebe Tatjana Nebe
Madlen König Madlen König

Langenhagen-Engelbostel: Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Kandare (Nr. 19)

tournament: Reitturnier Engelbostel 2016, Langenhagen-Engelbostel to tournament
date: 13.08.2016
Location: Langenhagen-Engelbostel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Manuela Musche
RV Engeln
Germany
Daddy's Delight
de Value / Grenadier
 
 
Karola Suter
RV Bisperode
Germany
Leonie R
Londonderry / Western Star
 
 
Michaela Riebe
RG Schillerslage e.V.
Germany
Ravinio 2
Rotspon / Matcho AA
 
 
Kristina Rode
Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis
Germany
Ilandra
Ilan / Argentinus
 
 
Petra Westermann
RFV Clenze e.V.
Germany
Sambolero W
Sambesi / Titus
 
 
Daja Bultmann
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
Germany
Sam 984
Sir Donnerhall I / Hohenstein
 
 
Nicole Droll
RFV Engelbostel
Germany
Darkness 32
Dauphin / Godanah x
 
 
Andrea Lange
Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V.
Germany
Kupfergold
Editorial / King Arthur TSF
 
 
Myriam von Borstel
Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis
Germany
Fighting Fellow
Fighting Alpha / Fürstengold
 
 
Christina Sybrecht
RG Schillerslage e.V.
Germany
Captain 19
Carbid 3 / Weltmeyer
 
 
Madlen König
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Stelingen
Germany
Wenessuela FB
Waterford / World Cup III
 
 
Petra Pfeiffer
RVV Badenstedt
Germany
Shalom 160
Scarlatti / Salieri
 
 
Peggy Marotta
RG Schillerslage e.V.
Germany
Domino-Day 2
Dauphin / Rosentau
 
 
Tatjana Nebe
RV Langenhagen e.V.
Germany
Lake Placid RN
Lauries Crusador xx / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Irene Bethmann
RFV Stelingen e.V.
Germany
Weltenbummler 56
Weltenadel / Unkensee
 
 
Pia Marx-Cichacki
Reitclub Braunschweiger Land
Germany
Florentine N
Fabriano / Warkant
 
 
Manuela Papendorf
RFV Immensen e.V.
Germany
Consider Me
Count Grannus / Walzertraum
 
 
Marcus Plötner
RV Linderte e.V.
Germany
Davy Crockett 3
Don Bosco / Natiello xx
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070