Reitturnier Engelbostel 2016

  • pin Langenhagen-Engelbostel

Saturday (13 August 2016)

time no. discipline winner
- 30
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Anne Hasselmann

Carlos 692

07:00 16
Holger Herrmann

Smaragd 72

07:00 21/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Annika Schwade

Linux Light

08:00 15
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Laurien Steinhoff

Don Valentino 9

08:00 21/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Stephanie Böhe

Amazing Prince

09:15 22
Manfred Prenzel

Carpani 2

10:00 14/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Carolin Plinke

Campanjero

10:45 17
Michaela Riebe

Ravinio 2

11:00 23
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Julia Hamsen

Picasso 793

12:00 14/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Lena Ostermann

For Eternity 13

12:20 24/1
Sofia Krzysztof

Flintenstein

13:30 18
Sandra Wille

Donegal 20

13:30 24/2
Madeleine Grobosch

My Lady 150

14:15 2/1
Merle Gustedt

Dejavue 53

14:45 2/2
Johanna Hohl

Lissy 244

14:45 26/1
Nils Obert

Escada 172

15:15 2/3
Verena Mlinaric

Wild Pepper 3

15:45 19
Michaela Riebe

Ravinio 2

15:45 3
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Johanna Hohl

Lissy 244

16:00 26/2
Madeleine Grobosch

Mir doch egal

17:15 5
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Stella Moldenhauer

Dash for Cash II

19:00 31/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

19:45 31/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Manfred Prenzel

Conthino T

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (14 August 2016)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 6
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Freya Engelke

Borika 2

09:15 27
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Lasse Nölting

Akellyna

Adriana Moreno

Lillicita

09:30 4
Dressur-Wettbewerb

09:30 8
Reitpferdeprüfung

Anne Engelking

Buongiorno

11:00 9
Birte Senftleben

Dixie Lady 2

11:15 25
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Heinz-Walter Zerges

It's up to you 2

11:30 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Henrike Goslar

A Quando

12:00 1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Felix Müller

Just a nice lady S

12:15 10
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Angelique Gade

Rhianna 12

13:30 13/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Karin Brod

Piccoletta 2

14:00 20
Lisa-Marie Drosihn

La Cinderella

15:30 13/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Merle Groke

Curatina

15:45 29
Springprüfung Kl. L

17:15 32
Inga Schmalz

Sidalgo

tournament informations

number of riders 429 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 480 highest niveau dressage DRE M
number of starts 854

successful riders

successful horses

Fifty Fifty 29

Ravinio 2

Las Calina

Sea Witch