Reitturnier Hildesheim- Marienburg 2016

  • pin Hildesheim

Friday (26 August 2016)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 29/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Mara Hoeft

Cascaja 28

08:00 29/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

08:30 11
Reitpferdeprüfung

mayke liebregts

Cricket BD

09:15 30/1
Antonia Hagedorn

Carla Columna B

10:00 12
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

mayke liebregts

Cricket BD

10:30 30/2
Ronald Sandbrink

Spencer 87

11:30 13
Lisa-Marie Drosihn

Fantastic Vino

12:15 31/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Silke Kröckel

Chequinta

13:00 14
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Lena Waldmann

Rock Star 16

13:00 31/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Joachim Winter

Carello 12

14:45 32
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

16:00 15
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Matthias Klatt

Fleur-Royal

16:15 17/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Anna Lina Pohl

Littel ClassicH

17:15 17/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Madlen Boy

Bellini 54

17:30 2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Franca Hartwig

Redgold 2

18:30 18/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Katharina Nagel

Nostradamus 28

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (27 August 2016)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 21/1
Friederike Dieckmann Dr.

El Bandito Negro

07:30 03
Saskia Heitmann

Lord Capri SB

08:15 21/2
Celina Niedenzu

Donna-Bella 3

09:30 04
Kerstin Simbürger

Spartakus 36

10:00 22/1
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Lena Brieke

Cecilia K

11:15 05
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense

Ü 40

Karola Suter

Leonie R

11:15 22/2
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Niclas Baule

Contessa 140

13:00 25/1
13:45 06
Iris Scheminowski

Anahita Firfod

14:00 25/2
Sofija Delic

Salito 10

15:30 27/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Julia Deneke

Chewbacca 20

16:15 27/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Leonie Jonigkeit

Lamborghini 99

17:00 08
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 1

Lisa-Marie Drosihn

La Cinderella

18:00 20
Springprüfung Kl. A* geschlossene Prüfung

Oldie-Cup 2016

18:45 16
Heidi Schnelle

Sissy 460

Sunday (28 August 2016)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 23/1
Angelina Ernst

Coconut woman 2

07:45 23/2
Lisa Hartje

Sabrina 367

08:00 07
Iris Scheminowski

Anahita Firfod

09:00 24/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

10:15 24/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

11:00 09
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

12:00 26/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

13:30 26/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Henrike-Sophie Boy

Saint Salima

14:00 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. S* S 3

15:30 28
Dieter Smitz

Nemo 327

17:15 19
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Qualifikation Nachwuchs Trophy 2016 der Sparkasse Hildesheim

Louisa Schneider

Copacabana 38

tournament informations

number of riders 355 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 526 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 1010

successful riders

successful horses

Saphira 101

Don Ricaro

Nemo 327

Serafina 32