Reitturnier Berlin-Malchow 2016

  • pin Berlin-Malchow

Friday (26 August 2016)

time no. discipline winner
- 25
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Synke Lahr

Selection 6

11:15 23
Jasmin Selke-John

Conthakkato

12:30 24
16:00 26
Springprüfung Kl. A*

17:00 14/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Anna-Christin Kramp

Loulou de Cacharel

17:45 14/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

manja koppe

Mandira KW

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (27 August 2016)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 15/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Andreas Lieske

Sir Stalypso

08:45 6
Reitpferdeprüfung

Katrin Knetsch

Belissís Mojo

08:45 7/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

09:15 15/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Christin Stritzke

Amanda 264

10:45 16
Höfs, Mario

Aaron M

11:15 7/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Dominik Samter

Toscana VI

11:15 9/1
Jasmin Hille

Troy 13

12:30 17
Lea Kristofics-Binder

Prelude de la By

12:45 11
Sabine Kropp

Mamas Liebling

12:45 9/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Kathrin Kass

Justizia 8

13:20 1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Cara Elea Böse

Magic Mix

14:00 19
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Max Maiwald

Come Back

15:30 10
Chantal Michaelis

De Luxe Champion WE

15:30 21
Pia Janecke

Chili 18

Sunday (28 August 2016)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 4/2
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Julia Rieger

Clover 9

08:30 8/1
Saskia Hagewiesche

Dree Boeken's Donsmärchen

08:30 8/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Deborah Wagner

Dottore 4

09:15 4/1
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Deborah Wagner

Dottore 4

10:15 3/2
Dressur-Wettbewerb

10:30 18
Synke Lahr

Selection 6

11:00 3/1
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Kathleen Nadler

Salvador 132

11:45 2
Amy Fay Koppe

My Fair Lady

12:45 20
Lars Rau

Cordula 45

13:00 12
Steffi Behrendt

Dark Dafina

13:00 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Marco Alexander Makosch

Christie Diamond

14:30 22
Andrea Freye

Balou's Saraszene

tournament informations

number of riders 184 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 246 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 470

successful riders

successful horses

Chili 18

Cordula 45

Sir Sergio L

Balou's Saraszene