Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2016-09-17 Ibbenbüren: Reitturnier Buchenhof-Ibbenbüren 2016 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Ibbenbüren 49479 Cappelner Weg 30
Cappelner Weg 30 , 49479 Ibbenbüren
Reitturnier Buchenhof-Ibbenbüren 2016 2016-09-16
DE Ibbenbüren 49479 Cappelner Weg 30
Cappelner Weg 30 , 49479 Ibbenbüren
Bernd Stute Bernd Stute
Maxi Korte Maxi Korte
Anna Matzker Anna Matzker
Philipp Bäumer Philipp Bäumer
Kim Selker Kim Selker
Lena Rethmann Lena Rethmann
Ina Abing Ina Abing
Maxi Korte Maxi Korte
Sabrina Möller Sabrina Möller
Karla Scholz Karla Scholz
Achim Ostermeyer Achim Ostermeyer
Andre Wesseler André Wesseler
Sarah Gellhaus Sarah Gellhaus
Juan Alconada Brooks Juan Alconada Brooks
Alexandra Schleper Alexandra Schleper
Mark Amelingmeyer Mark Amelingmeyer
Anne Lehrter Anne Lehrter
Maik Balgenort Maik Balgenort
Jörg Stümpel Jörg Stümpel
Johannes Palster Johannes Palster
Henrike Poggemann Henrike Koops
Justine Behrendt Justine Behrendt
Jens Göcken Jens Göcken
Jan-Hendrik Varelmann Jan-Hendrik Varelmann
Louisa Antonia Wilke Louisa-Antonia Wilke
Andre Willbrandt Andre Willbrandt
Alexander Grewe Alexander Grewe
Lea Mersch Lea Mersch
Nadine Lüters Nadine Lüters
Philipp Bäumer Philipp Bäumer
Florian Niermann Florian Niermann
Alexander Schiller Alexander Schiller
Kerstin Mersch Kerstin Mersch
Nils Lage Nils zur Lage
Stephanie Menkel Stephanie Menkel
Jan-Hendrik Böwing Jan-Hendrik Böwing
Kelly Langel Kelly Langel
Melanie Altenhövel Melanie Altenhövel
Christin Debbert Christin Debbert
Jacqueline Niebrügge Jacqueline Schmidt
Lisa Dziuballe Lisa Dziuballe
Thomas Gedigk Thomas Gedigk
Ralf Beike Ralf Beike
Jörn Kröner Jörn Kröner
Katharine Kohrs Katharine Kohrs
Viola Prokopy Viola Goette
Jenny Jönsson Jenny Jönsson
Nils Büthkamp Nils Büthkamp
Andrea Witte Andrea Witte
Dominik Bonar Dominik Bonar
Daniel Busse Daniel Busse
Lisa Dziuballe Lisa Dziuballe
Pia Meyer Pia Meyer
Pia Wernke Pia Wernke
Henry Martinez-Ramirez Henry Martinez-Ramirez
Stephanie Menkel Stephanie Menkel
Ira Bertels Ira Bertels
Jan Wormstall Jan Wormstall
Nadine Lüters Nadine Lüters
Lisa Fühner Lisa Fühner
Achim Ostermeyer Achim Ostermeyer
Chiara Reyer Chiara Reyer
Pia Wernke Pia Wernke
Florian Niermann Florian Niermann
Paula Terhaer Paula Terhaer
Thomas Schmidt Thomas Schmidt

Ibbenbüren: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 16/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Buchenhof-Ibbenbüren 2016, Ibbenbüren to tournament
date: 17.09.2016
Location: Ibbenbüren
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
André Wesseler
RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
Germany
Callisto Z
Carthino Z / Le Mexico
 
 
Thomas Gedigk
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Curd Felix
Cornado NRW / Condrieu xx
 
 
Chiara Reyer
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Pyconda
Potential / Dinard L
 
 
Jörn Kröner
ZRuFV Mettingen
Germany
Just for me 8
Just Do It / Sao Paulo
 
 
Ina Abing
RFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche e.V.
Germany
Shakira 439
Spaceball / Calvador
 
 
Henrike Koops
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Cartello 7
Colander / Landadel
 
 
Philipp Bäumer
RV Altenberge
Germany
Djabeau
Diarado / Lorentin I
 
 
Christin Debbert
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Chica de la Luna 11
Chico's Boy / Barring
 
 
Jacqueline Schmidt
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
Germany
Chirocco
Chin Chin / Corrado I
 
 
Katharine Kohrs
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Siec Converse
Callado 2 / Chico's Boy
 
 
Anna Matzker
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Luna 1627
Luxius / Polydor
 
 
Karla Scholz
RCl. Buchenhof
Germany
Cadbury Bournville
Converter / Pythagoras Z
 
 
Lisa Dziuballe
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Mayday 26
Montendro I / World Cup I
 
 
Jan Wormstall
RCl. Buchenhof
Germany
Qimba Rubin
Quidam's Rubin / Grandero
 
 
Maxi Korte
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Ce Pois
Contendro I / Lancer III
 
 
Sarah Gellhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Carentino
Carry Gold / Lagoheidor G
 
 
Nils Büthkamp
RFV Samern e.V.
Germany
Colan 4
Couleur Rouge / Quebec
 
 
Justine Behrendt
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Landräuber 4
Landstreicher / Polydor
 
 
Kelly Langel
RV Altenberge
Germany
Gondino
Go on Top / Woronesch
 
 
Kim Selker
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Blessed Hunter
Ukato / Corland
 
 
Lisa Fühner
ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
Germany
Christopherus R
Christoph Columbus / Calando IV
 
 
Pia Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Little Crazy Jumper
Lazio / Grand Ferdinand II
 
 
Viola Goette
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Wivus
Warrant / Acord II
 
 
Juan Alconada Brooks
RUFV Menslage e.V.
United States
Verano AS
Verdi / Sion
 
 
Sabrina Möller
Reiterverein Destel e.V.
Germany
Don Kavallo
Don William / Landfrieden
 
 
Alexander Schiller
RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e.V.
Germany
Le Petit Prince 11
Levisto Z / Landcapitol
 
 
Nadine Lüters
RV Quernheim e.V.
Germany
Conbrio 8
Contendro I / Acord II
 
 
Maxi Korte
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Chelsea 119
Champions League 3 / Argentinus
 
 
Jenny Jönsson
Ländl. RFV Oldendorf e.V.
Sweden
Faridah
Cevin Costner / Really Fabulous xx
 
 
Andrea Witte
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Sweet Chocolade
Stalypso / Zeus
 
 
Jan-Hendrik Varelmann
PSG Lähden e.V.
Germany
Showtime 67
Sandro Cup / Chandon
 
 
Jan-Hendrik Böwing
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Calimero P
Cornet Obolensky / Adept
 
 
Thomas Schmidt
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
Germany
Chappaqua 2
Cafe Au Lait / Florestan I
 
 
Nadine Lüters
RV Quernheim e.V.
Germany
Versace R.H.
Valentino / Drosselklang II
 
 
Ira Bertels
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Kool Kaya A
King Kolibri / Legat
 
 
Ralf Beike
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
Germany
Showdance
Sandro Hit / Linaro
 
 
Lisa Dziuballe
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Desavue
Don William / Pik Labionics
 
 
Johannes Palster
Zucht,- Reit,- und Fahrverein Metelen e.V.
Germany
Venezio of Coco
Ogano Sitte / Voltaire
 
 
Maik Balgenort
Reitclub Gut Waldhof e.V.
Germany
Carrica 6
Carrico / Askari
 
 
Stephanie Menkel
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Silvertops Ailton
Apokalipsis / Polydor
 
 
Florian Niermann
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Sensation 28
Salito / Landadel
 
 
Kerstin Mersch
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Contheo
Corlensky G / Acord II
 
 
Nils zur Lage
RFV Alfhausen e.V.
Germany
Coco Fleur
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Sandro Song
 
 
Paula Terhaer
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Beyla S
Boritas / Leonid
 
 
Anne Lehrter
RFV Ibbenbüren e.V.
Germany
Carla Levista
Cancoon / Levisto Z
 
 
Andre Willbrandt
RCl. Buchenhof
Germany
Amy Fly
Coronas / Air Dancer
 
 
Florian Niermann
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Lucy 587
Landstreicher / Polydor
 
 
Lea Mersch
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Another Girl
Arpeggio / Le Primeur 3
 
 
Lena Rethmann
ZRuFV Mettingen
Germany
Casandra
Couleur Rubin / Gimpel
 
 
Dominik Bonar
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
Germany
Aragorn Le Beau
Abke 4 / Lordanos
 
 
Henry Martinez-Ramirez
ZRFV St. Hubertus-Neuenkirchen e.V.
Colombia
Creme Brulee
Contendro II / Cascavelle
 
 
Stephanie Menkel
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Silvertops Quintina
Quintender 2 / Carry Gold
 
 
Melanie Altenhövel
Reit- u. Fahrabt.d.SV Dickenberg e.V.
Germany
Cleo 154
Carry Gold / Collin L
 
 
Philipp Bäumer
RV Altenberge
Germany
Contra Boy 2
Cornet Fever / Capitalist
 
 
Daniel Busse
RFV Venne e.V.
Germany
Concordia 38
Coriano / Consens
 
 
Pia Meyer
RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.
Germany
Dark Papillon
Darc Rouge / Quidam
 
 
Jens Göcken
RFZV Beesten e.V.
Germany
Feine Rose 3
Fly High I / Westminster
 
 
Pia Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Coming Up
Con Air 7 / Catano
 
 
Achim Ostermeyer
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.
Germany
Langali
Lordanos / Acord II
 
 
Achim Ostermeyer
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.
Germany
Calao 2
Calato / BB Carvallo
 
 
Alexandra Schleper
PSG Lähden e.V.
Germany
Cella S
Cento / Lordanos
 
 
Bernd Stute
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Christopher 10
Christiano / Gralserbe
 
 
Alexander Grewe
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Apassionata 4
Canturo / Acobat II
 
 
Mark Amelingmeyer
Pferdesportverein Hellern e.V.
Germany
Claus Medoc
Cordial Medoc / Landwind II
 
 
Jörg Stümpel
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Crisu 12
Chaccomo / Pontifex
 
 
Louisa-Antonia Wilke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Zanthus
Zapateado / Wanderer
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070