Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2012-07-14 Offene Landesmeisterschaften Berlin Brandenburg Dressur und Springen Springprüfung Kl. S*
16845
16845
Offene Landesmeisterschaften Berlin Brandenburg Dressur und Springen 2012-07-11
16845
16845
Ronny Sauer Ronny Sauer
Ronny Sauer Ronny Sauer
Volkmar Schadock Volkmar Schadock
Stefan Unterlandstaettner Stefan Unterlandstättner
Günter Stübing Günter Stübing
Gerald Nothdurft Gerald Nothdurft
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Torsten Knobelsdorf Torsten Zellmer von Knobelsdorf
Jessica Freye Jessica Freye
Dirk Fechner Dirk Fechner
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Tanja Paul Tanja Paul
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Maik Junghänel Maik Junghänel
Martin Wißenbach Martin Wißenbach
Udo Verworner Udo Verworner
Erik Welling Erik Welling
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Tino Seeger Tino Seeger
Christian Dietrich Christian Dietrich
Ulf Ebel Ulf Ebel
Ulf Ebel Ulf Ebel
Daniel Wascher Daniel Wascher
Annett Wernicke Annett Wernicke
Ellen Endert Ellen Endert
Maik Junghänel Maik Junghänel
Lars Rau Lars Rau
Jessica Freye Jessica Freye
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Lilli Stock Lilli Stock
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Anna Ebel-Jürgens Anna Jürgens
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Volkmar Schadock Volkmar Schadock
Stefan Unterlandstaettner Stefan Unterlandstättner
Torsten Ritter Torsten Ritter
Monique Schröder-Bahnmüller Monique Schröder
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Günter Stübing Günter Stübing
Torsten Ritter Torsten Ritter
Martin Wißenbach Martin Wißenbach
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Tino Seeger Tino Seeger
Anna Ebel-Jürgens Anna Jürgens
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Fritz Kluchert Fritz Kluchert

Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 39)

tournament: Offene Landesmeisterschaften Berlin Brandenburg Dressur und Springen, to tournament
date: 14.07.2012
Location:
rank horseman name nation rider number horse name Fehler,Zeit video
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany 139
Cocaine 007
Carinue / Corrado I
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany 490
Levon 2
Levisto Z / Preussenulan
 
 
Dirk Fechner
BSV Guben Nord e.V. Abt. Reiten
Germany 348
Felonie 5
Feldjunge / Amethyst
 
 
Udo Verworner
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany 411
Catalina H
Chap 47 / Restorator
 
 
Christian Dietrich
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany 326
DSP Cheer
Chacco-Blue / Uckermaerker
 
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
Germany 029
Amatus 18
Acorado I / Wanderer
 
 
Maik Junghänel
RV Beestwind e.V.
Germany 610
Quintox
Quidam's Rubin / Walldorf I
 
 
Hans-Walter Thies
RV d.Berliner u. Bbg.Studenten e.V.
Germany 005
Acordiono
Acord II / Grossglockner
 
 
Monique Schröder
RC Passin e.V.
Germany 098
Calimero 272
Capriol / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Torsten Ritter
RC Mahlsdorf e.V.
Germany 052
Askimo
Askari / Kolibri
 
 
Maik Junghänel
RV Beestwind e.V.
Germany 153
Casting 3
Cellestial / Calypso II
 
 
Fritz Kluchert
LG Reiten Berlin e.V.
Germany 423
Kilkenny 47
Kolibri / Lear
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany 786
Starlet 78
Power van de Daelhoeve
 
 
Hans-Walter Thies
RV d.Berliner u. Bbg.Studenten e.V.
Germany 024
Almatino 5
Acord II / Grossglockner
 
 
Tino Seeger
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany 156
Catango 13
Collini / Frühlingsbote
 
 
Volkmar Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany 568
Pessoavelle
Pessoa VDL / Cascavelle
 
 
Torsten Ritter
RC Mahlsdorf e.V.
Germany 425
Kim 306
Kolibri / Jupiter II
 
 
Tanja Paul
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany 208
Chiva 11
Contender / Lord Incipit
 
 
Annett Wernicke
RFV Wenddoche e.V.
Germany 018
Alina 369
Acorado I / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Ronny Sauer
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V.
Germany 592
Queberon
Quo Vados I / Maracaibo
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany 766
Cuba Libre 29
Concept / Acorado I
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany 428
Kokolores 2
Kolibri / Nerv
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany 047
As di Casablanca M
As di Villagana / Calido I
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany 483
Letkiss 20
Levisto Z / Kolibri
 
 
Gerald Nothdurft
LG Reiten Berlin e.V.
Germany 030
Amazing 15
Askari / Leonid
 
 
Jessica Freye
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V.
Germany 611
Quintus 88
Quidam's Rubin / Arpeggio
 
 
Lilli Stock
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany 429
Kolidor R
Kolibris As / Cordalme Z
 
 
Ellen Endert
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
Germany 426
Kinley 11
Kolibri / Feuerbrand
 
 
Jessica Freye
RSG Alt-Lübars e.V.
Germany 688
Skatman 3
Stakkato / Gralsritter
 
 
Volkmar Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany 177
Cesaro 3
Celano / Aurel
 
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
Germany 545
Nacorde
Concorde / Renville
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany 245
Cool Man ES
Clinton / Abgar xx
 
 
Erik Welling
RZFV Otto Lilienthal e.V.
Germany 238
Concul jun.
Consul / Durban
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany 145
Casanova Classico
Converter / Fly High I
 
 
Lars Rau
RFSV Werben e.V.
Germany 564
Pepe 175
Prinz Oldenburg / Lados
 
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
Germany 025
Alposchino
Argentinus / Landadel
 
 
Ronny Sauer
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V.
Germany 127
Carisma B
Cellestial / Prinz Oldenburg
 
 
Daniel Wascher
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
Germany 452
Lamarco 5
Landcapitol / Morgan
 
 
Ulf Ebel
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Germany 603
Quinara 7
Quinar / Cassini I
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany 054
Asklepios 2
Askari / Caretino
 
 
Martin Wißenbach
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany 698
Stechlin 5
Stolzenberg / Acord II
 
 
Robert Bruhns
RC Gulow e.V.
Germany 079
Bond James Bond
Balou du Rouet / Cordano Z
 
 
Günter Stübing
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany 061
Bacchus
Balou du Rouet / Monjul 3495
 
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
Germany 499
Livios
Leviano / Lord Z
 
 
Ulf Ebel
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Germany 453
Lambert Louis
Lasino / Caletto I
 
 
Tino Seeger
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany 403
Honeymoon White
 
 
Günter Stübing
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany 480
Leon 473
Levisto Z / Brandenburger
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany 041
Antonio 98
Askari / Domenico xx
 
 
Anna Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany 028
Amageddon 12
Askari / Patrick xx
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany 143
Caruso Z
Carino Sun / Double Espoir
 
 
Martin Wißenbach
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany 487
Levistano
Levisto Z / Frühlingsbote
 
 
Robert Bruhns
RC Gulow e.V.
Germany 471
Le Co Q As
Lentini / Landadel
 
 
Torsten Zellmer von Knobelsdorf
RC An der Glücksburg Hönow e.V.
Germany 038
Andora 48
Tampa / Legaat
 
 
Anna Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany 485
Levado 15
Levisto Z / Patrick xx
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070