Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2016-04-02 Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle: Reitturnier Aachen-Albert-Vahle-Halle Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Siegerrunde
DE Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle 52070
52070 Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle
Reitturnier Aachen-Albert-Vahle-Halle 2016-04-01
DE Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle 52070
52070 Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle
Nicole Hamacher Nicole Hamacher
Luisa Bücken Luisa Bücken
Patrick Klintworth Patrick Klintworth
Hendrik Quadflieg Hendrik Quadflieg
Boris Miksa Boris Miksa
Chiara Borcherding Chiara Borcherding
Anne Zilgens Anne Zilgens
Heinz Kugel Heinz-Peter Kugel
Axel Dahmen Axel Dahmen
Pedro Aleman Pedro Sanchez Aleman
Jens Beckers Jens Beckers
Sabrina Busch Sabrina Busch
Erik Destree Erik Destree
Daniel Könemund Daniel Könemund
Anna Görgens Anna Görgens
Madeleine Pahl Madeleine Pahl
Alina Apel Alina Apel
Anne Zilgens Anne Zilgens
Madeleine Pahl Madeleine Pahl
Jens Beckers Jens Beckers
Daniel Könemund Daniel Könemund
Bernd Jennes bernd jennes
Florian Fömer Florian Fömer
Stephanie Kutsch Stephanie Kutsch
Kilian Abels Kilian Abels
Andreas Zölzer Andreas Zölzer
Stephanie Kutsch Stephanie Kutsch
Marcel Linzen Marcel Linzen
Stefanie Mohnen Stefanie Mohnen
Erik Destree Erik Destree
Matthias Bojer Matthias Bojer
Boris Miksa Boris Miksa
Sabrina Busch Sabrina Busch
Alejandro Mehlkopf Alejandro Sanchez Mehlkopf
Laura Merten Laura Merten
Chiara Borcherding Chiara Borcherding
Jennifer Janssen Jennifer Janßen
Nadja Kujawski Nadja Kujawski
Luisa Bücken Luisa Bücken
Heinz Kugel Heinz-Peter Kugel
Daniel Könemund Daniel Könemund
Madeleine Pahl Madeleine Pahl
Stefan Claßen Stefan Claßen
Chiara Borcherding Chiara Borcherding
Anna Görgens Anna Görgens
Marco Gerhards Marco Gerhards
Boris Miksa Boris Miksa
Kilian Abels Kilian Abels
Maximilian Pohen Maximilian Pohen
Anna Görgens Anna Görgens
Matthias Bojer Matthias Bojer
Axel Dahmen Axel Dahmen

Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle: Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Siegerrunde (Nr. 13)

tournament: Reitturnier Aachen-Albert-Vahle-Halle, Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle to tournament
date: 02.04.2016
Location: Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Axel Dahmen
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V.
Germany
Calli Rubin
Couleur Rubin / Domburg
 
 
Daniel Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Abercromby 2
Arpeggio / Corrado II
 
 
Nicole Hamacher
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Quintessa 22
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Burggraaf
 
 
Boris Miksa
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Quidam's Rossini S
Quidam's Rubin / Watzmann
 
 
Anna Görgens
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Sunrise 119
Sunny-Boy / Salerno
 
 
Hendrik Quadflieg
Reit- und Fahrverein Heinsberg e.V.
Germany
Lanuvio
Lancer II / Alcatraz
 
 
Patrick Klintworth
Eschweiler PSV
Germany
Quintylas
Quasto / Carry
 
 
Matthias Bojer
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Cascade 37
Contago / Lehnsherr GL
 
 
Pedro Sanchez Aleman
RG Gut Weyern
Spain
Arnon van het Traveins
Clinton / Raimond
 
 
Stephanie Kutsch
RC Dürwiß e.V.
Germany
Cool Cat 10
Co-Pilot / Goldcup
 
 
Anna Görgens
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Loui Lorentin
Lorentin I / Carolus I
 
 
Chiara Borcherding
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Grand Canyon
Silvio I / Calypso II
 
 
Kilian Abels
Reit- und Fahrverein Deutschritter Düren 1926 e.V.
Germany
Favorit 191
For Pleasure / Cashman
 
 
Maximilian Pohen
RV Laurensberg 1924
Germany
Balouette 3
Balou du Rouet / Suchard
 
 
Sabrina Busch
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Dark Rose 13
Zento / Regino
 
 
Chiara Borcherding
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Lipsy
Lord Z / Grundyman xx
 
 
Marco Gerhards
Reit- und Fahrverein Deutschritter Düren 1926 e.V.
Germany
Co-Pitou
Co-Pilot / Grannenfels
 
 
Axel Dahmen
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V.
Germany
Ascarda
Cristo / Linaro
 
 
Stefanie Mohnen
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
Germany
Cranberry 5
Continus Grannus / Landstreicher
 
 
Luisa Bücken
Reit- und Fahrverein Heinsberg e.V.
Germany
Vyonara
No Limit / Saros xx
 
 
Madeleine Pahl
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Germany
Paradise City
Popstar / Graphitano
 
 
Jens Beckers
RV St. Johannes Waat e.V.
Germany
La Lola 2
Lapaz L / Cordino
 
 
Anne Zilgens
ZRFV Wickrath u. U. 1924 e.V.
Germany
Interlady
Intermezzo 36 / Landstreicher
 
 
Daniel Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Casino Royale 8
Contini / Aldato
 
 
Erik Destree
Reit- und Fahrverein Deutschritter Düren 1926 e.V.
Germany
Cremona HD
Contago / Admiral
 
 
Erik Destree
Reit- und Fahrverein Deutschritter Düren 1926 e.V.
Germany
Connection HD
Contago / Puschkin D
 
 
Jens Beckers
RV St. Johannes Waat e.V.
Germany
Querido Ter Klomp Z
Quidam de Revel / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Jennifer Janßen
RV Laurensberg 1924
Germany
Cassis 70
Coronado I / Quel Bonheur
 
 
Heinz-Peter Kugel
Eschweiler PSV
Germany
Lucatoni 2
Lapaz L / Goldcup
 
 
Anna Görgens
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Alcalar
Armitage / Silverado
 
 
Nadja Kujawski
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Germany
Galdero
Gloucester / Regress
 
 
bernd jennes
RV Wevelinghoven e.V.
Germany
D'Cappricio
Dutch Capitol / Landgraf I
 
 
Kilian Abels
Reit- und Fahrverein Deutschritter Düren 1926 e.V.
Germany
Pappelon
Polytraum
 
 
Matthias Bojer
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Laureat 8
Landjonker (Fruhling) / Godehard
 
 
Heinz-Peter Kugel
Eschweiler PSV
Germany
Lady Lagrain
Lagrain / Grannus
 
 
Marcel Linzen
Reit- und Fahrverein Heinsberg e.V.
Germany
Fantast A
Indorado / Denver
 
 
Andreas Zölzer
ZRFV des Kreises Bergheim e.V.
Germany
Valentin 124
Valentino / Contendro I
 
 
Sabrina Busch
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Diamonds sky
Verdi / Ulft
 
 
Chiara Borcherding
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Chrissinio
Ciacomo / Landlord
 
 
Daniel Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Alaska G
Olympic Fire / Alexis Z
 
 
Stefan Claßen
RV St. Gereon Brachelen e.V.
Germany
Stakketa Esc
Stakkato / Ahorn Z
 
 
Laura Merten
RFV Lobberich 1926 e.V.
Germany
Chopard 15
Chacco-Blue / Quel Bonheur
 
 
Florian Fömer
Reit- und Fahrverein Deutschritter Düren 1926 e.V.
Germany
GT Printemps
Le Primeur 3 / Contango II
 
 
Stephanie Kutsch
RC Dürwiß e.V.
Germany
Baloukina
Baloubino B / Come Well
 
 
Alejandro Sanchez Mehlkopf
RG Gut Weyern
Spain
Moujik's Boy Z
Moujik de Sohan / Cevin
 
 
Madeleine Pahl
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Germany
Why So Hot
Wandor van de Mispelaere / Ramiro Z
 
 
Boris Miksa
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Lavinia
Landadel / Capitol I
 
 
Boris Miksa
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Luciano S 4
Larome / Watzmann
 
 
Alina Apel
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V.
Germany
Sante LH
Spaceman / Nalet 1967 ox
 
 
Anne Zilgens
ZRFV Wickrath u. U. 1924 e.V.
Germany
Alanti
Acodetto I / Parlando I
 
 
Madeleine Pahl
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Germany
Neugschwent's Lord in the Air
Lord Pezi / Attila
 
 
Luisa Bücken
Reit- und Fahrverein Heinsberg e.V.
Germany
Peti
Prado / Zeus
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070