Reitturnier Heiligenrode 2016

  • pin Stuhr

Friday (01 July 2016)

time no. discipline winner
13:00 37
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Hendrik Sosath

Casino Grande

14:00 20/1
Carina Fromm

Lennox S 3

14:00 38/1
14:00 41
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Anja Kreitel-Haberhauffe

Franco Di Santo

15:00 38/2
16:00 42
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Anja Kreitel-Haberhauffe

Franco Di Santo

16:15 39/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Katharina Kruse

Vulkano's Queen

16:30 20/2
Maike Sander

Loreley 103

17:15 39/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

18:00 43
Judit Sarda

Dujardin 37

18:30 40
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (02 July 2016)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 13/1
Susanne Huntemann

Alabaster's As

08:00 19/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Katrin Fischer

Bentley 59

08:00 27/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Kristin Kohlwey

Grannini 8

09:15 27/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

09:30 19/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Annika Flügger

Sir Donnerhalls Saphira

10:30 30
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

11:00 13/2
Franziska Tyc

Darkside of the Moon

11:15 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Maike Sander

Loreley 103

11:15 29/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

12:00 29/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Louisa Wehrmann

Colour of my life

13:00 26
Springprüfung Kl. A*

14:00 14
14:30 22
Laura Langnau

Hot Highness

14:30 32
Springprüfung Kl. L

15:15 31/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Gina von Reith

Aschanti 49

15:30 12
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Franziska Schulz

Queen of Roses 4

16:15 31/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

17:30 35
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Dennis Schlüsselburg

Lago di Garda

Sunday (03 July 2016)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 11
Aenne Grzywna

Domino 913

07:00 23
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Catharina Stelling

Le Petit Louis

07:00 33
Springprüfung Kl. L

Janina Minor

Candice 19

07:45 21
08:30 34
Springprüfung Kl. L

Kendra Peters

Carry Brown P

09:30 36
Enia Schrudde

Amicella Princess

11:15 17
Vanessa Mohrmann

Simbriko Joe

Katrin Fischer

Bentley 59

Jagoda Hano

Dancing Queen 172

11:30 28
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Lennard Runge

Carr' Bajita WA

12:15 15
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

14:00 16/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Nina Hüffmann

Dream Boy 96

14:00 24
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Catharina Stelling

Le Petit Louis

16:45 16/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Annika Flügger

Sir Donnerhalls Saphira

16:45 25
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Sarah Hustedt

Cäsar 189

tournament informations

number of riders 371 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 483 highest niveau dressage DRE M**
number of starts 929

successful riders

successful horses

Feluna 3

Hugo H

Rihanna 22

Le Petit Louis