Reitturnier Putlitz 2016

  • pin Putlitz

Friday (08 July 2016)

time no. discipline winner
11:00 30
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Robert Bruhns

La Nessa

12:30 18
Ronny Sauer

DSP Con Carthago

14:30 19
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

16:00 20
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Robert Bruhns

Geppathie

17:00 29
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Lea Tarrab Maslaton

DSP Glennridge

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (09 July 2016)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 10
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

08:00 28
Eignung

Ramona Schilloks

Supermann 6

09:30 9
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Sina Ladwig

Quite Good M

10:00 2
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Emely Bergemann

Ginger 828

11:15 12/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Ellisa Medrow

Ludwig 220

12:00 4/1
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Milana Rose

Le Sunset As

12:30 12/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Steffen Kalugin

Cookie 38

13:30 4/2
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Finja Burghardt

Castor 104

14:30 13/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Anuk Temmler

Che Guevara 23

15:00 5/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Laura Täbling

Belcanto 44

15:45 13/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Steffen Kalugin

Cookie 38

16:30 5/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Johanna Kersten

Athlet 129

17:30 15
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lukas Burmeister

Trinity 12

Sunday (10 July 2016)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 11/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Lea Tarrab Maslaton

DSP Glennridge

08:00 6/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Imani Wolters

Sally 630

09:00 11/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Maren Hoffmann

Louis 152

09:30 6/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Maik Gehrmann

Corazon 52

10:00 14/1
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

11:00 7/1
Imani Wolters

Sally 630

11:30 14/2
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Andreas Wulff

Landmann 53

11:30 3/1
Merle Lucht

Maja 806

11:30 3/2
Leonie Schwandt

Canterbury 8

12:15 32
Malika-Frieda Faaß

Carlisle Blue

13:00 1/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Leonie Kukula

Orlina 7

13:00 1/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

13:15 7/2
14:30 16
15:30 8
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

16:30 17
Chantal Rose

Charewa

tournament informations

number of riders 277 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 363 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 795

successful riders

successful horses

Charewa

Quickstep 37

Cleo 179

Capitain S