Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. L *

NO. 08

rank participants score grade
Lara Brüns

RFV Wechold-Martfeld u. U.

Melanie Fust

RV Horstedt u. U. e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Jana Siegmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.

Franziska Tyc

RV Heiligenrode u. U. e.V.

Bianca Speckmann

RV Sudweyhe

Manuela Musche

RV Engeln

Maike Beuermann

RV Scharmbeckstotel

Tomke Oeckermann

RFV Maasen-Sulingen

Janna Jil Hammann

Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.

Katja Scharffetter

RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.

Christin Immoor

RV Wagenfeld

Julia Beckschulte

RV Quernheim e.V.

Lena Duveneck

RFV Twistringen

Denise Warfelmann

Reitverein Heiligenfelde e.V.

Rieke Meyer

RV Sudweyhe

Michaela Sündermann

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Lea Alina Ziegler

RV Heiligenrode u. U. e.V.

Annik Thamm

RFV Maasen-Sulingen

Madeline Begander

RV Sudweyhe

Natalie Jäger

RV St. Jürgen u. U.

Sandra Mählenhoff

RFV Großenkneten e.V.

Andrea Nolte

RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V.

Staffa, Verena

RV St. Jürgen u. U.

Staffa, Verena

RV St. Jürgen u. U.

Laura Warrelmann

RV Heiligenrode u. U. e.V.

Maike Beuermann

RV Scharmbeckstotel

Valerie Bolte

RV Mittelweser e.V.

Sarah Kristina Niehaus

RV Aller-Weser

Ricarda Richter

RV Ganderkesee

Silke Müller

Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.

Wencke Michel

RFV Hambergen

Ann-Kathrin Melfsen

RFV Maasen-Sulingen

Anna-Lena Lehmkuhl

RSG Sudwalder Land

Bettina Gottschalk

RV Ganderkesee

Sarah Lauszat

RV Scharmbeckstotel

Ina Plate

RFG Barrier Heide

Katrin Dammasch

RV St. Jürgen u. U.

Katharina Warncke

RFV Hambergen

Denise Ress

RV Sudweyhe

Kerstin Matthiesen

RSV Schierbrok e.V.

Silke Renzing

RFG Fischerhude

Rabea Kruse

RV Heiligenrode u. U. e.V.

Tabea Köster

RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp

Alexandra Wehinger

Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.

Franziska Richter

Reitverein Heiligenfelde e.V.

Sabrina Siemsglüß

RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf

Alisa Behlmer

RFV Wechold-Martfeld u. U.

Natalie Haijenga

Reitverein Heiligenfelde e.V.

Alexandra Wehinger

Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.

Jacqueline Meyer

RG Hegnach-Oeffingen

Laura Marie Monsig

RV Stuhr

Lea Gottschalk

RV Hülsen-Aller