Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2014-06-21 Weyhe- Lahausen: Reitturnier Weyhe- Lahausen Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. L *
DE Weyhe- Lahausen 28857
28857 Weyhe- Lahausen
Reitturnier Weyhe- Lahausen 2014-06-20
DE Weyhe- Lahausen 28857
28857 Weyhe- Lahausen
Ina Plate Ina Plate
Franziska Richter Franziska Richter
Ricarda Richter Ricarda Richter
Laura Monsig Laura Marie Monsig
Andrea Nolte Andrea Nolte
Bettina Gottschalk Bettina Gottschalk
Janna Hammann Janna Jil Hammann
Lea Alina Ziegler Lea Alina Ziegler
Silke Müller Silke Müller
Katja Scharffetter Katja Scharffetter
Laura Warrelmann Laura Warrelmann
Julia Beckschulte Julia Beckschulte
Rabea Kruse Rabea Kruse
Sarah Lauszat Sarah Lauszat
Silke Renzing Silke Renzing
Verena Staffa Staffa, Verena
Maike Beuermann Maike Beuermann
Jacqueline Meyer Jacqueline Meyer
Katrin Dammasch Katrin Dammasch
Natalie Haijenga Natalie Haijenga
Michaela Sündermann Michaela Sündermann
Valerie Bolte Valerie Bolte
Bianca Speckmann Bianca Speckmann
Sarah Niehaus Sarah Kristina Niehaus
Katharina Warncke Katharina Warncke
Annik Thamm Annik Thamm
Melanie Fust Melanie Fust
Alexandra Wehinger Alexandra Wehinger
Sabrina Siemsglüß Sabrina Siemsglüß
Sandra Mählenhoff Sandra Mählenhoff
Ann-Kathrin Melfsen Ann-Kathrin Melfsen
Kerstin Matthiesen Kerstin Matthiesen
Alisa Behlmer Alisa Behlmer
Anna-Lena Lehmkuhl Anna-Lena Lehmkuhl
Natalie Jaeger Natalie Jäger
Lea Gottschalk Lea Gottschalk
Verena Staffa Staffa, Verena
Tabea Köster Tabea Köster
Rieke Meyer Rieke Meyer
Franziska Tyc Franziska Tyc
Wencke Michel Wencke Michel
Manuela Musche Manuela Musche
Madeline Begander Madeline Begander
Lara Brüns Lara Brüns
Christin Immoor Christin Immoor
Denise Warfelmann Denise Warfelmann
Denise Ress Denise Ress
Maike Beuermann Maike Beuermann
Tomke Oeckermann Tomke Oeckermann
Alexandra Wehinger Alexandra Wehinger
Lena Duveneck Lena Duveneck
Jana Siegmann Jana Siegmann

Weyhe- Lahausen: Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. L * (Nr. 08)

tournament: Reitturnier Weyhe- Lahausen, Weyhe- Lahausen to tournament
date: 21.06.2014
Location: Weyhe- Lahausen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Denise Ress
RV Sudweyhe
Germany
Cadeau
Contendro I / Borneo
 
 
Bianca Speckmann
RV Sudweyhe
Germany
Romulus 131
Royal Blend / Weltmeyer
 
 
Tabea Köster
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
Germany
Cöhlbrand
Colander / Silvio I
 
 
Anna-Lena Lehmkuhl
RSG Sudwalder Land
Germany
Limoncello 9
Lauries Crusador xx / World Cup I
 
 
Franziska Tyc
RV Heiligenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Fleur Delacour 6
First Game H / Pik Labionics
 
 
Valerie Bolte
RV Mittelweser e.V.
Germany
Sirtedo
Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinstein I
 
 
Manuela Musche
RV Engeln
Germany
Rose Noir N
Rascalino / Wesley
 
 
Christin Immoor
RV Wagenfeld
Germany
Soleado 5
Sandro Hit / Brentano II
 
 
Annik Thamm
RFV Maasen-Sulingen
Germany
Harry 137
Helikon xx / Noble Champion
 
 
Alexandra Wehinger
Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.
Germany
Räuberhauptmann 2
Rubin Royal / Feiner Stern
 
 
Staffa, Verena
RV St. Jürgen u. U.
Germany
Dance for you 2
Dancier / Londonderry
 
 
Natalie Haijenga
Reitverein Heiligenfelde e.V.
Germany
Dea vom Habichtshof
Donnerruf / Florestan I
 
 
Jana Siegmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.
Germany
Rispadillo
Regazzoni / Pik Bube II
 
 
Janna Jil Hammann
Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.
Germany
Lord of the dance 36
 
 
Natalie Jäger
RV St. Jürgen u. U.
Germany
Abbu Balu
Acord II / Caprimond
 
 
Lena Duveneck
RFV Twistringen
Germany
Serano Dream
Serano Gold / Day Dream
 
 
Bettina Gottschalk
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Mondolina
Silvio I / Figaro
 
 
Tomke Oeckermann
RFV Maasen-Sulingen
Germany
Dorella
Don Primero / Aircraft
 
 
Alexandra Wehinger
Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.
Germany
Silver Girl 12
Sir Savoy / Rubinstein I
 
 
Rabea Kruse
RV Heiligenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Immenmoor Darks
Day of Whisper / Mozart II
 
 
Laura Marie Monsig
RV Stuhr
Germany
Westerland 32
Werder-Fan / Donnerschwee
 
 
Lea Gottschalk
Reiterverein Hülsen/Aller und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Genius 110
Gelasius / Landor S
 
 
Silke Müller
Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.
Germany
Rocky R
Rascalino / Fabriano
 
 
Denise Warfelmann
Reitverein Heiligenfelde e.V.
Germany
Rocky 1525
Royal Blend / Werther
 
 
Ricarda Richter
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Stay Forever
Sir Savoy / Salut
 
 
Michaela Sündermann
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Giselle
Graf Remus / Argentinus
 
 
Silke Renzing
RFG Fischerhude
Germany
Fürstin Pezi
Fidertanz / Donnerhall
 
 
Kerstin Matthiesen
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
Germany
Highlight
Hotline / Frenchman I
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Melfsen
RFV Maasen-Sulingen
Germany
Recall 7
Rosentau / Escudo I
 
 
Katharina Warncke
RFV Hambergen
Germany
Carlson 99
Norlunds Cash and Go / (Kagern) Gun
 
 
Katja Scharffetter
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
Germany
Chacca
Chacco-Blue / Landadel
 
 
Julia Beckschulte
RV Quernheim e.V.
Germany
Ginger 759
Sandro Song / Argentinus
 
 
Madeline Begander
RV Sudweyhe
Germany
Waterkant HHS
Wolkenstein II / Buenos Aires
 
 
Sandra Mählenhoff
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Germany
Rudi Ratlos 5
Royal Diamond / Donatelli I
 
 
Katrin Dammasch
RV St. Jürgen u. U.
Germany
Inschi
Connery / Onassis
 
 
Alisa Behlmer
RFV Wechold-Martfeld u. U.
Germany
Grauer Wicht
 
 
Lara Brüns
RFV Wechold-Martfeld u. U.
Germany
Lege artis
Londonderry / Weltmeyer
 
 
Jacqueline Meyer
RG Hegnach-Oeffingen
Germany
Davinio 3
Dimension / Rouletto
 
 
Lea Alina Ziegler
RV Heiligenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Fabriello
Fabriano / Godewind
 
 
Franziska Richter
Reitverein Heiligenfelde e.V.
Germany
Dan Disney
Dancier / Walt Disney I
 
 
Rieke Meyer
RV Sudweyhe
Germany
Deep Touch 2
Dormello / Feinbrand
 
 
Maike Beuermann
RV Scharmbeckstotel
Germany
Rivana 11
 
 
Sarah Lauszat
RV Scharmbeckstotel
Germany
Hendrik
Halifax / Nordstar
 
 
Ina Plate
RFG Barrier Heide
Germany
Global Player 3
Graf Top / Lanthan
 
 
Staffa, Verena
RV St. Jürgen u. U.
Germany
Lotta in Love
Locksley II / Brentano II
 
 
Andrea Nolte
RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V.
Germany
Wazarely
Wolkenstein II / Werther
 
 
Maike Beuermann
RV Scharmbeckstotel
Germany
La Creseuta
Lamoureux II / Greifswald
 
 
Sarah Kristina Niehaus
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Holly Golightly 11
Laureano / Royal Diamond
 
 
Wencke Michel
RFV Hambergen
Germany
Rubin-Star 2
Rubinstein I / Akzent II
 
 
Melanie Fust
RV Horstedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Legerete 2
Licotus
 
 
Sabrina Siemsglüß
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
Germany
Little Lance
Heraldik xx / Ravel
 
 
Laura Warrelmann
RV Heiligenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dajour
Dacaprio / Donatelli I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070