Reitturnier Harpstedt / Groß Köhren 2016

  • pin Harpstedt-Winkelstett

Saturday (07 May 2016)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 15/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

08:00 25/1
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Imke Lange

Glamorous M

09:00 15/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Nadine Meiners

Castenrayseweg's Sir Heinrich

09:00 4
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Jana Schlotmann

Columba ST

09:15 25/2
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Maja Josephine Graudenz

Royal Charlotte

10:00 2/1
10:30 14/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

10:30 2/2
Emma Diephaus

Champ 92

10:30 27/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Laura Dürlamm

Curtis 43

11:00 16/1
Nadine Meiners

Castenrayseweg's Sir Heinrich

11:00 2/3
Martje Kornherr

Coco Chanel 186

11:30 2/4
Manou Louise Schmidt

Royal Taylor made

11:45 27/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Sven Lindhoff

Chianti 99

13:00 26/1
Justine Platter

Fiona 513

13:00 3
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Emma Diephaus

Champ 92

13:30 14/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Gerhild Stoppel

Convalesco S

13:45 16/2
Sylvia Bobrink

Delorean H

14:00 26/2
Kai Gerloff

Lasandra 11

15:00 6
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Jule Schumacher

Dead or Alive

16:00 28
Christian Siemer

Tip Top vom Wartenberg

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (08 May 2016)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 17/1
Claudia Schröder

Fürstin Cherie

08:00 12
Eignung

Irina Dierks

Dakota 429

08:30 13
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Timo Köhler

Ludo Star

09:00 20
Lena Ehrhardt

Stromberg 14

09:30 21
10:00 17/2
Andrea Nolte

Wazarely

10:00 18
10:15 23
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Jacek Neidrowski

Cornelensky

12:00 10
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

13:00 8
Philine Wittkopf

Pilat's Baltarzar

13:30 9
Spring-Wettbewerb

Michelle Stöver

Lancelot of York

14:00 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

14:15 7
Pony Spring-Wettbewerb

Anjouly Sharin Schwenk

Gijtana v.d.Vinkel

15:45 24
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Nicole Menkens

Gilmore 49

tournament informations

number of riders 314 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 353 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 659

successful riders

successful horses

Dajour

Tip Top vom Wartenberg

Al Martino 11

Call me Fred