Reitturnier Steyerberg 2016

  • pin Steyerberg

Friday (20 May 2016)

time no. discipline winner
14:30 11
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Andrea Lahmeyer

So What L

14:30 21
16:00 22
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

16:30 12
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Sandra Frieling

Diamanti 3

17:15 23
Eva-Maria Müller

Freddy For Pleasure

18:00 10
Reitpferdeprüfung

Sandra Frieling

Flower 73

18:00 27
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Nina Siebert

Come Back 19

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (21 May 2016)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 6
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Janne Sommer

Di Maggio 5

08:00 15/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Lea Kracke

Cocowääh

08:00 28/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Finja Könemann

Rosalie HK

09:15 28/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Jana Westermann

Domenica 75

10:15 15/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Lea Gebhardt

Quincy Jones 3

10:30 8
Springprüfung Kl. E

Stella Simon

Frieda 204

11:15 25/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Louisa Wehrmann

Welcome into my life

12:15 1
Leon Rohlfing

Monique 159

12:15 25/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Finja Plüschke

Quintana 53

13:15 3
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

13:45 24
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Wolfgang Greve

Waiko 29

14:15 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Iris Müller-Klein

Leevke Deluxe WE

15:15 29/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Fritz Ottermann

Lorocachi

16:00 17
Sylvia Bobrink

Delorean H

16:30 29/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Nina Siebert

Come Back 19

18:00 33
Marike Ahlers

Lindsay 28

Sunday (22 May 2016)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 14
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Lea Kracke

Cocowääh

09:00 18
09:00 7
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Kenya Schwierking

Happy Hightrick

10:15 4
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Louisa Isenberg

Little Fame

11:15 26
Louisa Wehrmann

Welcome into my life

11:30 2
11:30 30/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

12:45 30/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Nina Siebert

Come Back 19

13:00 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

14:00 5/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

14:00 5/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Lina Staffhorst

Schokolina

14:30 32
Clara Blau

Nick 179

15:15 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Silke Müller

Al Martino 11

16:15 34
Maximilian Peters

Remember me 59

tournament informations

number of riders 433 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 510 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 926

successful riders

successful horses

Weggis R

Nick 179

Quinta Sophie

Lousito