Reitturnier Babenhausen/Schw. 2024

  • pin Babenhausen

Thursday (20 June 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Stefanie Paul

El Clasico

10:00 2
Jochen Schelling

Chacody Blue

Tim Honold

Captain Canada

Niels Carstensen

SMA Chacoon de Bonneville

13:00 20
Springprüfung Kl. S* 140cm

14:45 9
Benjamin Fischer

Nike Kikki

Mira Münz

Fortunato b

17:30 13
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Maximilian Ertz

Ginger 945

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Not happy with your ranking?

Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.

Find the right supplementary food!

Friday (21 June 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 3
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Niels Carstensen

SMA Chacoon de Bonneville

Lisa Candin

Violette 12

Niels Carstensen

Coach Carter

10:30 4
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Maximilian Weishaupt

D-Jay Cracker

12:45 21
Springprüfung Kl. S* 140cm

Sven Sieger

Iva de la Cor

14:00 15
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lilian Sailer

Nea's Carola

Lisa Zoller

E-Pipi Carlotta N Z

16:15 6
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Peter Burkhart

Casinjo Ex Z

Emilia Er

Norah's Stern FH

Emily Gueter

Oklahoma 27

18:40 10
Springprüfung Kl. L

Selina Singer

Magnifique 4

Lea Schmuck

Classic Babe S

Saturday (22 June 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 8
Springprüfung Kl. L

Katharina Dobler

Classic Chocolate 3

Sophia Schneider

Prittchard

Luisa Blessing

Chantilly Rose

11:00 11
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lilian Sailer

Nea's Carola

12:15 5
Julia Lichtinger

Dia Velino

13:30 16
Simone Blum

Disney 83

Lydia Sarah Beutel

Muse de Bourguignon

16:00 22
Stefanie Paul

Cheeky Charly Z

17:30 18
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Alessandra Reich

Galadermie Pp Z

Lea Wiest

Cosa Casandra

21:00 7

Sunday (23 June 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 17
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Maximilian Ertz

Ginger 945

10:00 12
Springprüfung Kl. S* 140cm

Leo Renner

Kikibellie W

11:00 19
Springprüfung Kl. S* 140cm

Simone Blum

London's Petite PS

12:45 24/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

13:00 24/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Marie Buhl

Muffin

13:15 24/3
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

14:30 23
16:00 14
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Günter Schmaus

Contina G.

Lisa Zoller

E-Pipi Carlotta N Z

tournament informations

number of riders 276 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 500 highest niveau dressage WBO-DR
number of starts 956

successful riders

successful horses

jumper Finja 125 (Hanoverian, 2008, from For Edition)

Finja 125

jumper Quintana 68 (Oldenburg, 2010, from Quintender 2)

Quintana 68

jumper Jimmy (anglo european sporthorse, 2014, from Twister de la Pomme)

Jimmy

jumper Codex 29 (Holsteiner, 2015, from Connor 48)

Codex 29