Reitturnier Bornheim-Widdig 2018
- Bornheim
Friday (13 July 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 14 |
Anna-Lisa Schlüter
Finale 185
Christoph Brüse
Quatrilan |
||
08:30 | 34 |
Laura Lensing
Liberalist |
||
10:15 | 15 |
Christoph Brüse
Willa
Christoph Brüse
Quatrilan |
||
10:15 | 35 |
Sonja Zwirner
Dempsey 8 |
||
12:00 | 16 |
Franziska Zimmermann
Melrose van het Meerdaalhof |
||
12:00 | 36 |
Christina Wessling
Dillenia D |
||
13:30 | 17 |
Peter Dieckmann
Oscar dos Santos
Anke Hetzer
Shaft 2 |
||
14:00 | 26/1 |
Gabriele Vögeli
Waterloo 256 |
||
14:00 | 26/2 |
Katharina Langfeldt
Raouli
Regina Mühlmann
San Carlos 2 |
||
15:00 | 18 |
Paul Werheit-Reuter
Llanton |
||
16:15 | 19 |
Vivien Hoffmann
Cheurano Z
Lea Stommel
Amy |
||
17:30 | 20 |
Lara-Alexandra Keßler
Casillas SB |
||
18:30 | 24 |
Naneke Nebendahl
FS Love Affair |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (14 July 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 25 |
Naneke Nebendahl
FS Love Affair |
||
09:00 | 2 |
Wilhelm Vohrmann-Heiser
Angel 180
Thomas Scheffler
Quasi Perfect |
||
09:45 | 27 |
Rebecca Ida Winkler
Rockadinho
Katharina Langfeldt
Raouli |
||
10:30 | 4 |
Lea Stommel
Amy |
||
11:30 | 6 |
Yvonne Essing
April Joy S
Jan Büsch
Quel plaisir |
||
13:15 | 8 |
Giavanna Rinaldi
Rmf Corvich
Jan Büsch
Cote d'Azur 4 |
||
13:45 | 21 |
Alina Plag
Forever sweet and beautiful |
||
15:00 | 10 |
Sarah Neßhöver
Lillifee 95 |
||
15:00 | 28 |
Laura-Franziska Riegel
Corlando 47 |
||
16:15 | 12 |
Celine Schönfeld
Kimberly 114 |
||
17:00 | 1 |
Nicole Möller-Pelz
Curd's Carlchen |
||
18:30 | 22 |
Jennifer Heinrichs
Nektor 5 |
Sunday (15 July 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 23 |
Nikola Mohr
Rigoletto- K |
||
09:00 | 3 |
Bettina Hirth
Con Tina 2 |
||
10:15 | 30 |
Elina Romschinski
Flash Dance N |
||
10:30 | 5 |
Lea Stommel
Amy |
||
11:15 | 32 |
Celine Schönfeld
Velvet Sky 2 |
||
11:30 | 7 |
Felix Schneider
Highfive
Christoph Brüse
Corelan |
||
12:00 | 31 |
Elina Romschinski
Flash Dance N |
||
12:45 | 33 |
Celine Schönfeld
Velvet Sky 2 |
||
14:00 | 9 |
Felix Schneider
Campino 451 |
||
14:22 | 29 |
Anke Unger
Lindström H |
||
15:45 | 11 |
Nele Licharz
Fan's Fury |
||
16:45 | 13 |
Nele Schmitz
Giesbert 4 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 353 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 531 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 956 |