Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
Jan-Luca Schmidt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||
Caroline Thomsen
RV Preetz u.U.e.V. |
||
|
||
Emily Warneke
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg |
||
Berit Schulz
RFV Felm u.U.e.V. |
||
Emily Pioch
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
||
Emma Kruse
Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf e.V. |
||
Malene Kistenmacher
Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas |
||
Silea Johanna Jacobs
RV Süderlügum e.V |
||
Lea-Malica Horst
RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V |
||
Emmi Pauline Ostmann
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. |
||
Michael Gebke
RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. |
||
Bianka Ostwald
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||
Martina Tödt
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
||
Svea Wagner
Koseler RV e.V. |
||
Lea-Marie Fischer
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
||
Lena Adela Scheel
Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg |
||
Emily Kanditt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog |
||
Emmi Pauline Ostmann
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. |
||
Lotta-Tiziana Speck
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
||
Laura Mewald
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.V. |
||
Melissa Elsner
RG Zurmühlen e.V |
||
Laura Seibert
RV Aukrug e.V |
||
Melanie Kruse
RFV Lutzhorn e.V. |
||
Carlotta Ostwald
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||
Lea-Marie Fischer
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
||
Michael Gebke
RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. |
||
Lia-Marieke Rackow
RTC Ditmarsia e.V. |
||
Lina Rademacher
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||
Kristine Neurode
RSV Gut Höbek e.V. |
||
Martina Bruhn
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
||
Laura Manukian
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
||
Kirsten Struve
RTC Ditmarsia e.V. |
||
Maresa Böttcher
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
||
Lina Sophie Losse
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
||
Janne Leni Meyer
RSG Groß Buchwald |
||
Isabell Albert
RSV Hüttener Berge |
||
Hedda Mo Heisig
RV Aukrug e.V |
||
Martina Tödt
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. |
||
Lea Sophie Pohlmann
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. |
||
Mara Hellweg
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||
Hilja Marlin Heisig
RV Aukrug e.V |
||
Henrike Stamer
Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas |
||
Ilkay Kalay
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
||
Lina Sophie Losse
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |