Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jule-Catharina May
RFV Erkrath e.V. |
|
|||
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Romy Oswald
RV Gut Steinkaule e.V. Erkrath |
|
|||
Lena Bremicker
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
|
|||
Jana Schulmeister
RFV Metzkausen |
|
|||
Lena-Julie Sippel
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
|
|||
Silvia Bröckels
RV Graf Holk Grefrath |
|
|||
Cara Raem
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
|||
Hannah Bayer
RTG Silberberghof |
|
|||
Philipp Degenhardt
Eschweiler PSV |
|
|||
Werner Heyne
RFV Blücher Pfalzdorf e.V. |
|
|||
Simon Sommer
Siegener RV e.V. |
|
|||
Julia Hermesmeyer
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf |
|
|||
Mila Linkert
VFRS Am Lindchen Metzkausen |
|
|||
Emma Jochims
RV Gut Wolfsaap e.V. |
|
|||
Isabell Müller-Haid
RFV Dhünn e.V. |
|
|||
Janis Zumbrägel
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen |
|
|||
Viola Wilke
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen |
|
|||
Andreas Zölzer
ZRFV des Kreises Bergheim |
|
|||
Swantje Deckers
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925 |
|
|||
Lena-Julie Sippel
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
|
|||
Moritz Volkmer
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
|||
Emma Kraemer
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. |
|
|||
Anna Louisa Vogt
RFV Erkrath e.V. |
|
|||
Emilia Cloppenburg
RFV Erkrath e.V. |
|
|||
Anna Schwarzer
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. |
|
|||
Michael Fischer
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. |
|
|||
Janne Mara Walter
Süttenbacher RSG |
|
|||
Sven Zilles
RV Rossdelle Heiligenhaus |
|
|||
Denis Rizza
RSG Pegasus-Hassel e.V. |
|
|||
Werner Heyne
RFV Blücher Pfalzdorf e.V. |
|
|||
Anna-Katharina Busse
RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V. |
|
|||
Tyler Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
|||
Melanie Melissa Angenendt
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
|
|||
Victoria Cao
RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V. |
|
|||
Caroline Schewe
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. |
|
|||
Hannah Zölzer
ZRFV des Kreises Bergheim |
|
|||
Jasmin Zielinski
Pferdesportverein Eichhof Akademie e.V. |
|
|||
Matilda Filippa Leowald
RJC Rodderberg e. V. |
|
|||
Eileen Kuhlhoff
RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V. |
|
|||
Lisa Heimes
Wuppertaler RFV |
|
|||
Anna-Katharina Suchomel
RFV Erkrath e.V. |
|
|||
Romy Oswald
RV Gut Steinkaule e.V. Erkrath |
|
|||
Chantal Bleilevens
RFV Heinsberg e. V. |
|
|||
Felina Bienert
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. |
|
|||
Johanna Hell
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
|||
Beate Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. |
|
|||
Anna Louisa Vogt
RFV Erkrath e.V. |
|
|||
Tyler Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
|||
Anna-Katharina Suchomel
RFV Erkrath e.V. |
|
|||
Valentin Wehnes
RV Essen-Kettwig |
|
|||
Robin Kronenberg
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V. |
|
|||
Laura Kirschey
RV Karlsfeld e.V. |
|
|||
Sebastien Poirier
ZRFV Dumberg u.Umg.e.V. |
|
|||
Dylan Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
|||
Carina Krämer
RFV Wermelskirchen |
|
|||
Marion Kuhlhoff
RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V. |
|
|||
Lara Frevel
RJC Rodderberg e. V. |
|
|||
Dylan Broich
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|
|||
Miriam Sakellariou
RFV Lobberich 1926 |
|
|||
Melanie Melissa Angenendt
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
|
|||
Michael Fischer
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. |
|
|||
Miriam Sakellariou
RFV Lobberich 1926 |
|
|||
Emma Kraemer
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. |
|
|||
Anna Neumann
RFV Erkrath e.V. |
|
|||
Valentin Wehnes
RV Essen-Kettwig |
|
|||
Cara Raem
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
|
|||
Robin Kronenberg
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V. |
|
|||
Sebastien Poirier
ZRFV Dumberg u.Umg.e.V. |
|
|||
Julia Wallochny
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. |
|
|||
Johanna Hell
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
|