Standard Springprüfung 115cm
NR. 14/2
- Reitturnier St. Margarethen 2022
- Sankt Margarethen im Lavanttal
Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Eva Perkonig
Reisportverein Lassee |
|||
Anna Brandweiner
Reitclub Markus |
|||
|
|||
Natalie Magyer
Reisportverein Lassee |
|||
Carola Krajnc
Reitclub Sportpferde Reif |
|||
Andrea Reither
Reitsportzentrum im Schlosspark |
|||
David Schemeth
Reitsportclub Vulkanland Steiermark |
|||
Anna Plautz
P & P St.Ruprecht |
|||
David Kranz
Pferdesportteam K & L |
|||
Jonas Hörtenhuber
URV Eberstalzell |
|||
Victor Simmerer
URV Eberstalzell |
|||
Florian Starzacher
RG Glödnitz |
|||
Eva Perkonig
Reisportverein Lassee |
|||
Claudia Seiler
RV Sumperhof |
|||
Leonie Katharina Mertal
Reisportverein Lassee |
|||
Saskia Schalk
ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf |
|||
Larissa Scherr
Reitclub Markus |
|||
Almut Wawrik
Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz |
|||
Katharina Daimer
Reitclub St. Patrick |
|||
Ingrid Nistl
Reitclub Leibnitz |
|||
Ingrid Nistl
Reitclub Leibnitz |
|||
Lukas Brodtrager
Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz |
|||
Christoph Kröll
RC Wies-Aug |
|||
Katharina Daimer
Reitclub St. Patrick |
|||
Peter Englbrecht
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer |
|||
Silvia Schön
OMV Sport Sektion Reiten u. Fahren |
|||
Christina Janits
Reitcirkel Südburgenland |
|||
MarieChristin Braunegg
Reitsportclub Vulkanland Steiermark |
|||
Alexander Ceman
RC Dienstlhof |
|||
Julia Kogler
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen |
|||
Kevin Kazda
Reitcirkel Südburgenland |
|||
Marion Galler
Reitklub Farrach |
|||
Tobias Pfingstl
Reitstall Bergmühle |
|||
Christina Schultes
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See |
|||
Walter Schellenbauer
Reitsportzentrum im Schlosspark |
|||
Julia Wrann
P & P St.Ruprecht |
|||
Romana Leopold
RSC St.Margarethen |
|||
Katharina Seebacher
URV Klagenfurt |
|||
Raphael Hartl
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg |
|||
Elisa Marie Reichl
URC Elixhausen |
|||
Rebecca Gerold
Sportunion RG Schöder |
|||
Cornelia Huber
Reitclub Hubertus |
|||
Carla Daimer
Reitclub St. Patrick |
|||
Christoph Obernauer
Union Reitclub Kitzbühel |
|||
Rebecca Gerold
Sportunion RG Schöder |
|||
EmiliaChristina Milenkovics
Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz |